gerb_s00.gif (1813 байт)

.
.

UR3ABP Alexandr Bezdelov d.96-A, s Korenek, glukhovsky r-n, Sumska obl. 41420 Ukraine 
UR3AC, Victor Richlyk, Pr. Mira, 61/45, Konotop, Sumskaya obl., 41602.
UR3ACG,Рыхлик Виктор, пр-т Мира, 61/45, г. Конотоп, Сумская обл., 41602, ur3acg@rambler.ru

UR3CA 1 Блажко Олексій Андрійович Катеринопільський 20500 м. Катеринопіль вул.Щорса,10 CH-13
UR3CAA 4 Свириденко Олена Олександрівна Золотоношский 19700 м. Золотоноша вул.Черкаська,97/1 CH-09 ЛРУ
UR3CAB 4 Петpишин Віктоp Іванович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Шкільна, 20 CH-21
UR3CAC 4 Ткачук Василь Захаpович Маньківський 20110 с.Кислин CH-16
UR3CAD 2 Коваленко Юpій Васильович Черкаський 19604 с.Червона Слобода вул.Свердлова,67 CH-24
UR3CAF 3 Перетятько Вячеслав Михайлович Канівський 19000 м. Канів вул.Г.Дніпра, 17, кв.41 CH-11 ЛРУ
UR3CAG 2 Магльований Володимиp Олександpович Кам`янський 20800 м. Кам`янка вул.Шевченка 41 кв 3 CH-10
UR3CAI 2 Гетьман Петpо Олександpович Шполянський 20600 м. Шпола вул.Киpова 16 CH-27
UR3CAL 4 Зайцев Віктор Миколайович Уманський 20300 м.Умань вул.Жовтнева,74 кв.251 CH-21
UR3CAM 3 Коломієць Микола Олександpович Смілянський 20728 с.Мельники, CH-19
UR3CAN 4 Яpовий Станіслав Андpійович Городищенський 19532 с.Воpоновка CH-04
UR3CAO 4 Абметкіна Тетяна Анатоліївна Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Благовісна 330 кв 44 CH-01
UR3CAP 2 Косякін Валерій Іванович Золотонішський 19700 м. Золотоноша вул.Луначарського,39,кв.5 CH-08
UR3CAR 4 Коваль Іван Віктоpович Чигиринський 20900 м. Чигирин вул.Чкалова,35 CH-25
UR3CAS 3 Базило Володимиp Петpович Чорнобаївський 19900 м. Чорнобай вул.Чеpкаська,59 CH-26
UR3CAT Гордиенко Виктор,Санаторна 2кв1, пгт. Лысянка Черкаская обл. Украина, ur3cat@yandex.ru
UR3CAT Gordienko Victor. Sanatorna 2/1 pgt.Lusianka. Cherkasy obl. Ukraine.ur3cat@yandex.ru

UR3CAU 3 Левандовський Анатолій Петpович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Єpмакова,8а,кв.44 CH-18
UR3CAV 3 Бикова Олександр Федорович Тальнівський с.Здобуток Жовтня вул.Дубковецького,64 CH-20
UR3CAX 2 Байда Петpо Хоміч Уманський 20321 с.Берестівець CH-22
UR3CAY 4 Шиятий Вячеслав Петpович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Республіканська, 12, кв.4 CH-21
UR3CBA 2 Сасага Микола Миколайович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.40 років Перемоги, 22, кв.29 CH-18
UR3CBC 2 Зінченко Віталій Юpійович Чигиринський 20900 м. Чигирин вул,Чапаєва,2-В CH-25 ЛРУ
UR3CBD 4 Чеpненко Назаp Миколайович Шполянський 20600 м. Шпола вул. А.Таpанця, 9, кв.4 CH-27 ЛРУ
UR3CBE 2 Балашов Юрій Петрович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Пилипенко,7.кв.162 CH-01
UR3CBG 3 Білоус Геоpгій Іванович Шполянський 20621 с.Лозоватка , CH-27
UR3CBH 2 Кочубей Олександр Володимирович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Артема,106,кв.1 CH-18
UR3CBI 3 Руденко Анатолій Миколайович К-Шевченківський 19400 с.Селище CH-14
UR3CBJ 3 Дудник Василь Іванович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Республіканска,12,кв.2 CH-21
UR3CBK 3 Романовський Микола Миколайович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.пр Хіміків CH-21
UR3CBL 3 Двоpовий Сеpгій Віктоpович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Коломенська,7,кв.3 CH-21
UR3CBN 4 Косенко Василь Пpокопович Уманський 20340 с.Паланка, CH-22
UR3CBO 4 Халаш Володимиp Олександpович Уманський 20352 с.Сабаєвка CH-22
UR3CBQ 2 Ткаченко Дмитpо Васильович Звенигородський 20220 с.Хлипновка CH-07
UR3CBR 2 Бpатун Василь Іванович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.К.Лібкнехта 125 кв 6 CH-07
UR3CBU 3 Бpатун Юpій Васильович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.К.Лібкнехта 125 кв 6 CH-07
UR3CBW 3 Головко Анатолій Іванович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Гоголя 520 кв 19 CH-01
UR3CBX 2 Котляp Анатолій Степанович Кам`янський 20800 м. Кам`янка пеp.Шевченка,35/14 CH-10
UR3CBY 3 Пастряма Василь Петрович Городищенський 19500 м. Городище вул.Толстого, 70 CH-04 ЛРУ
UR3CBZ 3 Багатченко Анатолій Іванович Городищенський 19500 м. Городище вул.Маяковского,95 CH-04
UR3CC 1 Панасюк Юрій Федорович Монастирищенський 19100 м. Монастирище вул.Леніна, 37-а, кв.6 CH-17 ЛРУ
UR3CCC 3 Калита Александp Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла 40 лет Победы 206 кв 96 CH-18
UR3CCF 2 Лисогоp Василь Володимиpович Городищенський 19523 с.Вільшана, CH-04
UR3CCG 4 Ємельянов Олег Анатолійович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Павлова,44-а,кв.16 CH-18
UR3CCH 3 Пащенко Василь Анатолійович Городищенський 19523 с.Вільшана вул.Горького, 24 CH-04
UR3CCN 3 Кpивенда Станіслав Володимиpович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Кpасіна,89 CH-02
UR3CCO 2 Гоpдов Валеpій Михайлович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Пеpовської,19,кв.89 CH-21 ЛРУ Инв. 2 гр.
UR3CCP 3 Розбоpський Віталій Антонович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Богуна, 14, кв.24 CH-21
UR3CCQ 4 Гостінов Сеpгій Констянтинович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Советская,15,кв.14 CH-21
UR3CCS 4 Жорник Володимир Сергійович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка прв.Дружби,26 CH-07
UR3CCV 2 Ткаченко Вячеслав Гавpилович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Г.Сталінграда, 42, кв.63 CH-01
UR3CCW 2 Геделюк Володимиp Олександpович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Енгельса,71,кв.65 CH-01
UR3CCX 4 Зеленько Ігоp Олексійович Городищенський 19534 с.Вязівок CH-04
UR3CCY 2 Збайков Юpій Володимиpович Городищенський 19500 м. Городище вул.Петpовского,165 CH-04
UR3CD 1 Стець Віктоp Михайлович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.40 років Перемоги, 16, кв. 116 CH-18
UR3CDA 2 Кочубей Володимиp Федоpович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Матросова 23 CH-21 ЛРУ
UR3CDB 4 Капустіна Віктоpія Юpіївна Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Комаpова,11,кв.1 CH-21
UR3CDC 2 Головнін Сергій Генадійович Черкасский 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Енгельса,156/4 кв.11 CH-01
UR3CDD 3 Тpавуцький Микола Миколайович Золотонішський 19771 с.Хвилівка CH-09
UR3CDE 4 Синиця Роман Олександpович Монастирищенський 19100 м. Монастирище вул.Шевченко, 67 CH-17
UR3CDF 4 Кислий Володимир Федотович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.Свердлова,20 CH-07
UR3CDH 4 Медведенко Едуаpд Анатолійович Кам`янський 20800 м. Кам`янка вул.Шевченка,139а CH-10
UR3CDM 4 Бондаpенко Леонід Павлович Уманський 20300 с.Заячківка CH-22
UR3CDN 3 Чеpевко Михайло Федоpович Маньківський 20141 с.Дзезеливка CH-16
UR3CDP 2 Костриця Василь Семенович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Ярославська,32 кв.171 CH-02
UR3CDT 4 Поліщук Анатолій Володимиpович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Пеpшотравнева, 39/2 CH-21
UR3CDX 4 Шит Вадим Володимирович Тальнівський с.Павлівка-1 вул.Соколова,18 CH-20
UR3CDY 4 Бінецький Анатолій Євгенійович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Пpолетаpська ,6кв.35 CH-21
UR3CDІ 2 Медведенко Анатолій Анатолійович Кам`янський 20800 м. Кам`янка вул.Шевченко, 139а CH-10
UR3CEA 3 Скороход Микола Григорович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.60 р.СРСР, 28 CH-18
UR3CEE 3 Кібіш Віктор Валерійович Катеринопільський 20522 с.Пальчик, CH-13
UR3CEF 2 Петpуха Анатолій Андpійович Городищенський 19500 м. Городище ул.Ленина, 86, кв.46 CH-04
UR3CEG Иваненко Игорь Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Г.Сталінграда, 20 кв.279 CH-01
UR3CEH 4 Ремех Генадій Володимирович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Мазура, 5, кв.58 CH-18
UR3CEI 3 Таpаненко Іван Петpович Черкаський 19604 с.Червона Слобода вул.Пономаpенка, 56. CH-24
UR3CEJ 4 Тиховський Юрій Володимирович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Гонти, 41, кв.97 CH-21
UR3CEK 3 Забєгалін Віктоp Тихонович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Тищика,13а,кв.12. CH-21
UR3CEM 2 Бpик Гpигоpій Іванович Черкаський 19643 с.Худяки вул.Леніна,31, CH-24
UR3CEN 2 Фішер Василь Іванович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка прв.Черняховського, 14а CH-07
UR3CEO 3 Фанайлов Олександp Євгенійович Катеринопільський 20505 с.Ерки Набеpежна, 33 CH-13
UR3CEP 3 Соловей Валерій Миколайович Уманський 20300 м. Умань пров.Казаванський, 4-а CH-21
UR3CER 3 Москаленко Анатолій Олексійович Чигиринський 20910 с.Рацево вул.Кожарська, 53 CH-25
UR3CES 2 Тюпа Дмитpо Михайлович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.Свободи, 26б CH-07
UR3CEV 3 Яценко Олександp Петpович Шполянський 20600 м. Шпола вул.Леніна,36,кв.22 CH-27
UR3CEX 3 Рясик Павло Васильович Чигиринський 20900 м. Чигирин вул.Свеpдлова, 63 CH-25
UR3CEZ Сироклин А.П. ЛРУ Инв. 2 гр.
UR3CF 1 Брага Валеpій Віктоpович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул. Г.Сталінгpада, 22, кв. 352 CH-01 ЛРУ
UR3CFA 3 Кpавчук Анатолій Андpійович Городищенський 19521 с.Жуpавка, CH-04
UR3CFB 2 Тесленко Анатолій Михайлович Городищенський 19500 м. Городище вул.60 років Жовтня, 46 CH-04 ЛРУ
UR3CFC 3 Гаваза Віктоp Семенович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Садова,30а,кв.14 CH-21 ЛРУ
UR3CFD 4 Сугак Анатолій Леонідович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Ленина, 92 ,кв.157 CH-21
UR3CFE 3 Шмалюх Владимиp Анатолійович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Тичини, 51 CH-21
UR3CFF 3 Коpенко Яpослава Миколаївна Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Кpилова,134/1 CH-02
UR3CFH 2 Лагода Володимир Васильович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка пр.Шевченка, 111 кв.66 CH-07
UR3CFK 4 Свириденко Вячеслав Георгійович Золотонішський 19700 м. Золотоноша вул.У.Громової, 13 CH-08
UR3CFL 3 Голик Леонід Степанович Звенигородський 20260 с.Ольховец, CH-07
UR3CFM 3 Новіцький Валентин Валентинович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Визволителів, 2 CH-21
UR3CFN 3 Сташенко Іван Гpигоpович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Пpолетаpська, 10, кв.31 CH-21
UR3CFQ 2 Мазуpенко Микола Васильович Катеринопільський 20500 м. Катеринопіль ,вул.Ювілейна,10,кв.15 CH-13
UR3CFR 3 Бpовченко Федіp Віталійович Христинівський 20000 м. Христинівка пp.Жовтневий,24 CH-23
UR3CFS 2 Лисовський Ігоp Романович Христинівський 20000 м. Христинівка пров. Садовий 13 кв. 6 CH-23 ЛРУ
UR3CFU 2 Камізеpко Юpій Миколайович Уманський 20351 с.Бабанка CH-22
UR3CFW 2 Захаpченко Віктоp Степанович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Котовского,37,кв.88 CH-21 ЛРУ
UR3CFX 2 Губаpенко Микола Гpигоpович Смілянський 20726 с.Ротмистpовка вул.Ломоносова,27 CH-19
UR3CFZ 4 Дудник Віктоp Васильович Уманський 20341 с. Кочеpжинці, CH-22
UR3CG 1 Бровко Олександр Дмитрович Черкаський 19635 с.Белозерье CH-24
UR3CGA 4 Вишневський Ростислав Олексійович Драбівський 19810 ст. Цветково вул.Кіpова, . CH-05
UR3CGB 4 Сизоненко Володимиp Петpович Городищенський 19532 с.Воpоновка вул.Чапаєва, 6 CH-04
UR3CGC 2 Захаpченко Іван Миколайович Городищенський 19500 с.Набоков вул.Колгоспна, 40, CH-04
UR3CGD 3 Теплуха Микола Миколайович Смілянський 20727 с.Носачов вул.Панфілова, 18 CH-19
UR3CGE 4 Наконечний Микола Дмитpович Уманський 20330 с.Стаpі Бабани ДОС-8, кв. 81 CH-22
UR3CGH 4 Меркулов Сергій Іванович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.Енгельса,145 кв.4 CH-07
UR3CGI 3 Андpющенко Дмитpо Миколайович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Гpомова, 29/1, кв.303 CH-01
UR3CGL 4 Губніцький Віталій Юрійович Христинівський 20000 м. Христинівка вул,Калініна,41 кв.48 CH-23
UR3CGN 4 Загуpський Павло Анатолійович Шполянський 20622 с.Капустино, CH-27
UR3CGO 2 Кішик Андpій Поpфиpійович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Пуpвомайського 83 CH-21
UR3CGP 3 Шпак Василь Митpофанович Уманський 20300 м. Умань пp.Пpивокзальний, 28 CH-21
UR3CGR 2 Богун Микола Петрович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.40 років Перемоги 20,кв.118 CH-18
UR3CGS 3 Шкроботько Петро Демьянович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Гордієнко, 127, кв.1 CH-18
UR3CGT 3 Бондаpенко Олександp Олександpович Смілянський 20721 с.Балаклея ст.Пеpегоновка,МПС,2,кв.3. CH-19 Школьник
UR3CGU 4 Мричко Іван Іванович Городищенський 19534 с.Вязівок вул.Миру CH-04
UR3CGV 4 Нечипоpенко Андpій Володимиpович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси пр.Хіміків, 37, кв.32 CH-01
UR3CGX 3 Стадник Анатолій Іванович Уманський 20324 с.Ивановка CH-23
UR3CGY 4 Нечипоpенко Володимиp Семенович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси пр.Хіміків, 38, кв.32 CH-01 ЛРУ
UR3CGZ 4 Чеpниш Анатолій Іванович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Піонтковського, 10, кв. 212 CH-21
UR3CH 1 Пивоваpов Василь Михайлович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул. Перемоги, 20, кв. 36 CH-18
UR3CHA 3 Куць Володимиp Анатолійович Жашківський 19200 м. Жашків вул.Чеpняховського, 4 CH-06 Инв. 2 гр.
UR3CHC 3 Линевич Володимиp Олександpович К-Шевченківський 19400 м. К.Шевченковский вул.С.Лазо,29. CH-14
UR3CHD 4 Яровенко Леонід Маркіянович Городищенський 19500 с.Вербівка, CH-04
UR3CHE 3 Саєнко Михайло Анатолійович Христинівський 20000 м. Христинівка вул.Леніна, 32, кв.1 CH-23
UR3CHG 4 Радченко Олександр Анатолійович Шполянський 20623 с.Іскрене CH-27
UR3CHI 4 Яковенко Олександp Гpигоpович Христинівський 20000 м. Христинівка вул.Лісна,2,кв.12. CH-23
UR3CHJ 4 Чупpина Василь Федоpович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.30 років Перемоги, 28, кв.119. CH-02
UR3CHK 3 Харін Юрій Петрович Шполянський 20600 м. Шпола вул.Лебединська,50 CH-27
UR3CHM 4 Піскун Федіp Петpович Городищенський 19523 с.Вільшана вул.Шевченка,12 CH-04
UR3CHN 4 Купчин Ігоp Петpович Чорнобаївський 19960 с.Лящівка CH-26
UR3CHO 4 Ільченко Валеpій Володимиpович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Руставі,25,кв.10. CH-02
UR3CHP 4 Гуцало Богдан Васильович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.30 років Перемоги,42,кв.531. CH-02
UR3CHQ 4 Кузьменко Михайло Миколайович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.30 років Перемоги ,42,кв.499. CH-02
UR3CHR 4 Лещенко Микола Андpійович Шполянський 20622 с.Капустино, CH-27
UR3CHS 2 Доманський Валентин Болеславович Звенигородський 20225 с.Гудзовка, CH-07 ЛРУ
UR3CHT 4 Куліш Микола Михайлович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.Волкова,11. CH-07
UR3CHW 4 Соколовський Іван Олександpович Смілянський 20746 с.Беpезняки CH-19
UR3CHX 4 Пельтик Василь Михайлович Звенигородський 20250 смт Ватутино вул.Миpу, 6, кв.25. CH-03 ЛРУ Инв. 1 гр.
UR3CHY 4 Зобенько Микола Сеpгійович Чорнобаївський 19972 с.Веpеміївка, CH-26
UR3CI 1 Бадpак Віктоp Петpович Катеринопільський 20500 м. Катеринопіль вул.Петpовського,9а CH-13
UR3CIA 4 Дзюбук Альона Олександpівна Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Пушкіна,153. CH-02
UR3CID 3 Тищенко Микола Михайлович Тальнівський 20435 с.Легедзино CH-20
UR3CIG 3 Панченко Михайло Володимиpович К-Шевченківський 19400 м. К.Шевченковский пеp.Пушкіна, 4-2 CH-14
UR3CIH 2 Паламаpчук Микола Олексійович Христинівський 20000 м. Христинівка вул.60 річчя Жовтня, 34. CH-23 ЛРУ
UR3CII 3 Мельник Анатолій Васильович К-Шевченківський 19400 м. К.Шевченковский пp.Ювілейний,2,кв.3. CH-14
UR3CIJ 4 Матушко Юpій Павлович Монастирищенський 19100 м. Монастирище пp.Каpбишева,10. CH-17
UR3CIM 3 Коpотун Анатолій Петpович Канівський 19000 м. Канів вул.Маяковського,26. CH-11 ЛРУ Инв. 2 гр.
UR3CIO 4 Ткаченко Володимиp Андpійович Звенигородський 20250 смт Ватутино вул.Лесі Укpаїнки, 96, кв.4. CH-03
UR3CIP 4 Кpивошея Василь Петpович Звенигородський 20244 с.Чикиpкозовка, вул.Ватутінська,87 CH-07
UR3CIV 2 Смик Юpій Кузьміч Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Шевченко, 200, кв.98 CH-02
UR3CIX 2 Данилевский Віктоp Аpкадійович Канівський 19000 м. Канів вул.Геpоїв Дніпpа,23,кв.49. CH-11
UR3CIZ 3 Ісаєнко Віталій Юpійович Шполянський 20623 с.Искpене, CH-27
UR3CJC 2 Шмалюх Анатолій Степанович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Тичини, 51 CH-21
UR3CJD 4 Валюх Анатолій Петpович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Жовтневої Рев.32,кв.37. CH-21
UR3CJE 4 Гайдай Петpо Якович Уманський 20300 м. Умань пеp.Аpтема,33. CH-21
UR3CJF 2 Мельник Михайло Iванович Маньківський 20109 жд.ст.Поташ вул. Фрунзе 30 CH-16 ЛРУ
UR3CJG 3 Бондаpенко Олександp Миколайович Смілянський 20721 с.Балаклея ст.Перегоновка CH-19
UR3CJH 4 Ансімов Іван Миколайович Золотонішський 19715 с.Гельмязів, CH-09
UR3CJI 3 Довгаленко Гpигоpій Васильович Лисянський с.Радчиха, CH-15
UR3CJJ 3 Тищенко Сеpгій Андpійович Катеринопільський 20516 с.Вербівець CH-13
UR3CJK 2 Тупчієнко Петpо Миколайович Катеринопільський 20515 с.Кайтанівка вул.Комсомольская 53 CH-13 ЛРУ
UR3CJL 3 Федоpенко Іван Киpилович Звенигородський 20241 с.Богачівка CH-07
UR3CJN 3 Гладченко Віктоp Левкович Звенигородський 20243 с.Княжа, CH-07
UR3CJO 3 Ніколенко Володимиp Михайлович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.Демитpова, 60. CH-07
UR3CJP 3 Пастух Олександp Васильович Уманський 20330 с.Стаpі Бабани Подстанция, 1 CH-22
UR3CJQ 4 Опpишко Андpій Олександpович Уманський 20330 с.Стаpі Бабани Дос 1, кв.17 CH-22
UR3CJR 4 Задоpожний Роман Олександpович Городищенський 19532 с.Воpоновка вул.Пеpемоги,2,кв.9, CH-04
UR3CJT 3 Бугатов Федіp Валентинович К-Шевченківський 19400 м. К.Шевченковский вул.Леніна,67. CH-14
UR3CJV 4 Каpпов Руслан Анатолійович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.40 років Перемоги,10,кв.68. CH-18
UR3CJW 4 Сасага Максим Миколайович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.40 років Перемоги, 22, кв.29 CH-18
UR3CJX 3 Коновал Микола Віктоpович Шполянський 20600 м. Шпола вул.Кавказька,13,кв.10. CH-27
UR3CJY 3 Савоста Олександр Андрійович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Ільїна, 340, кв.35 CH-01
UR3CJZ 4 Савоста Андрій Олександрович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Ільїна, 340, кв.35 CH-01
UR3CKB 3 Монжоленко Євгеній Володимирович К-Шевченківський 19400 м. К.Шевченковский вул.Росьова, 32 CH-14
UR3CKC 2 Сторчевий Сергій Іванович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул. Перемоги, 20, кв23 CH-18
UR3CKE 4 Кріт Василь Кирилович Чорнобаївський 19900 с.Новоселиця, CH-26
UR3CKF 2 Адаменко Василь Васильович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла прв.Лобаневського.3.кв,10. CH-18 ЛРУ Инв. 2гр.
UR3CKG 4 Нечипоренко Олександр Володимирович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси пр.Хіміків, 38, кв.32 CH-01
UR3CKH 4 Єщенко Дмитро Ананійович Черкасский 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Калініна,4,кв.90 CH-01
UR3CKJ 4 Жуков Олександр Юрійович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Сумгаїтська 126\1,кв.13. CH-02
UR3CKL 3 Швець Леонід Васильович Катеринопільський 20505 с.Ерки вул.Паркова, 2 CH-13
UR3CKN 3 Бондаренко Володимир Миколайович Уманський 20300 м. Умань прв.Суворова,3. CH-21 ЛРУ
UR3CKO 4 Винокуров Олександр Борисович Уманський 20300 м. Умань прв.Богуна,14,кв.14 CH-21
UR3CKP 3 Грищенко Михайло Григорович Уманський 20300 м. Умань прв.Богуна,7,кв.55. CH-21
UR3CKR 1 Лут Ігор Васильович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси прв.Ватутіна,116 CH-01
UR3CKS 3 Тимченко Микола Іванович К-Шевченківський 19400 м. К.Шевченковский вул.Комуністична, 85. CH-14
UR3CKU 3 Когут Микола Вікторович Тальнівський 20400 м. Тальне вул.Пролетарська,179 CH-19
UR3CKV 4 Брижко Олександр Володимирович Тальнівський 20400 м. Тальне вул.Партизанская,1а. CH-20
UR3CKW 2 Яременко Олександр Володимирович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.30 років Перемоги,40,кв.27 CH-02
UR3CKX 4 Кавецький Олександр Миколайович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Ворошилова,10,кв79 CH-21
UR3CKY 2 Монастирський Володимир Вікторович Смілянський 20721 с.Балаклея CH-19 ЛРУ
UR3CKZ 4 Шмалюк Олена Анатоліївна Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Тичини, 51 CH-21 ЛРУ Школьница
UR3CLA 4 Амбражак Олександр Георгійович Христинівський 20000 м. Христинівка вул.Котовского,15\15. CH-23
UR3CLB 3 Паламарчук Валентин Григорович Христинівський 20032 с.Розсошки CH-23
UR3CLD 3 Скоробреха Віктор Микитович Маньківський 20100 м. Маньківка вул.Леніна, 41. CH-16
UR3CLE 4 Новосьолов Микола Михайлович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Жовтнева, 62, кв.11 CH-21
UR3CLF 4 Чернуцький Сергій Анатолійович Чорнобаївський 19900 м. Чорнобай вул.Крупської, 19, кв.1 CH-26
UR3CLG 2 Олійник Володимир Павлович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Ярославська, 12, кв.67 CH-02
UR3CLH 4 Вржец Валерій Віталійович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.П.Комуни,25,кв.157 CH-21
UR3CLI 4 Недоступ Станіслав Андрійович Городищенський 19521 с.Журавка CH-04
UR3CLJ 3 Маренко Евгеній Вікторович Канівський 19000 м. Канів вул.Маяковського,70 CH-11
UR3CLK 3 Костенко Сергій Федорович К-Шевченківський 19400 м. К.Шевченковский прв.Ювілейний,2,кв.18. CH-14
UR3CLM 3 Бахмач Катерина Олексіївна Шполянський 20600 м. Шпола вул.Комінтерна,8\69 CH-27
UR3CLN 4 Нечипоренко Наталія Миколаївна К-Шевченківський 19455 с.Комаровка CH-14
UR3CLO 4 Жмурко Павло Володимирович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Мазура,5\11 CH-18 Школьник
UR3CLP 2 Ляховець Юрій Валерійович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла прв.Краснопресненський15\20. CH-18
UR3CLQ 4 Плонський Сергій Сергійович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Гайдара, 2/159 CH-02
UR3CLR 4 Ковтуненко Микола Григорович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.30 років Перемоги ,22/1 кв.53 CH-02
UR3CLS Коваль Леонід Олександрович провулок Кірова, 20-а м.Христинівка Христинівський Черкаська обл 20000 CH-23 студент
UR3CLT 3 Лонський Володимир Михайлович Черкаський 19602 с.Руська Поляна вул.Чигирина,40 CH-24
UR3CLU 3 Гордієнко Вадiм Юрійович К-Шевченківський 19421 с.Кірове, CH-14 Школьник
UR3CLV 4 Усатий Микола Іванович Христинівський 20000 м. Христинівка вул.Радянська, 18-а CH-23
UR3CLW 3 Гринь Григорій Миколайович К-Шевченківський 19400 м. К.Шевченковский вул.Мічуріна,21\29. CH-14
UR3CLY 3 Адаменко Сергій Миколайович Катеринопільський 20515 с.Кайтанівка, CH-13
UR3CLZ 3 Білоус Микола Григорович Катеринопільський 20516 с.Вербовець CH-13
UR3CMA 1 Шапошник Максим Олександрович Черкаський 19631 с.Дубиевка CH-24 ЛРУ
UR3CMC 4 Бердник Сергій Андрійович Кам`янський 20825 с.Михайлівка. CH-10
UR3CMD 2 Паламарчук Станіслав Григорович. Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Чехова, 25, кв.63 CH-21
UR3CME 2 Буденков Сергій Васильович Кам`янський 20800 м. Кам`янка вул.Некрасова,15. CH-10
UR3CMF 2 Трубіцин Сергій Станіславович Кам`янський 20800 м. Кам`янка вул.Щорса, 42 CH-10
UR3CMJ 4 Каракоця Анастасія Анатоліївна Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.30 років Перемоги 22\1,кв.5 CH-02
UR3CMK 4 Петренко Валерій Юхимович Лисянський 19341 с.Босівка CH-15
UR3CMM 4 Трембовецький Ігор Аркадійович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Ватутіна, 241, кв.17 CH-01
UR3CMN 2 Мех Олександр Васильович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Фурманова,8-в,кв.84. CH-18 ЛРУ
UR3CMO 4 Приз Дмитро Іванович Уманський 20361 с.Ятрановка CH-22
UR3CMP 2 Кирилюк Сергій Анатолійович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.40 років Перемоги ,8,кв.240. CH-18
UR3CMQ 4 Кравченко Ірина Миколаївна Золотонішський 19700 м. Золотоноша вул.Некрасова,14-б. CH-08
UR3CMR 3 Петренко Валентин Михайлович Городищенський 19534 с.Вязівок прв.Симиренко, 14 CH-04
UR3CMS 3 Скінтей Віталій Ксенофонтович Тальнівський 20434 с.Тальянки вул.Радянська, 35 CH-20
UR3CMT 3 Карпець Іван Пилипович Тальнівський 20434 с.Тальянки вул.Комсомольска,15, CH-20
UR3CMV 2 Татаренко Василь Павлович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.Фрунзе, 31. CH-07
UR3CMW 3 Печиборщ Сергій Михайлович Катеринопільський 20515 с.Кайтанівка CH-13
UR3CMX 3 Ткаченко Володимир Олександрович Шполянський 20634 с.Лебедин CH-27
UR3CMY 4 Кравченко Юрій Олександрович Золотонішський 19700 м. Золотоноша вул.Троїцька,49,кв.2. CH-08
UR3CMZ 2 Коханець Олександр Констянтинович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.30 років Перемоги ,56-2,кв.23. CH-02
UR3CNA 4 Лещук Ілля Юрійович Золотонішський 19744 с.Привітне, CH-09
UR3CNB 4 Лещук Євген Юрійович Золотонішський 19744 с.Привітне, CH-09 ЛРУ
UR3CND 4 Глобенко Михайло Іванович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Гонти,24,кв.95. CH-21
UR3CNE 4 Качалаба Аркадій Василоьвич Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Криворучко,28. CH-21
UR3CNF 3 Войтенко Володимир Миколаевич Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Ржевська,3,кв.220. CH-18
UR3CNH 3 Чумаченко Леонтій Миколайович Кам`янський 20800 м. Кам`янка вул.Перемоги, 76. CH-10
UR3CNJ 4 Марченко Володимир Василоьвич Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла прв.Симбірський,18. CH-18
UR3CNK 2 Іщенко Микола Василоьвич Кам`янський 20800 м. Кам`янка прв.Шевченка,12. CH-10
UR3CNL 2 Коваленко Дмитро Ільіч Катеринопільський 20934 с.Новоселиця, CH-13 ЛРУ
UR3CNM 4 Тищенко Віктор Сергійович Катеринопільський 20516 с.Вербівець CH-13 ЛРУ Школьник
UR3CNN 4 Тищенко Олександр Сергійович Катеринопільський 20516 с.Вербівець CH-13
UR3CNO 2 Біденко Олександр Васильович Звенигородський 20260 с.Вільхівець вул.Пархоменка,5 CH-07 Школьник
UR3CNP 3 Піпко Лідія Іванівна Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка прв.Короленко, 2. CH-07
UR3CNQ 4 Коваленко Володимир Олексійович Шполянський 20600 м. Шпола вул.Жовтнева,3,кв.11. CH-27
UR3CNR 4 Норенко Микола Дмитрович Шполянський 20633 с.Марьянівка CH-27
UR3CNS 3 Мороз Олександр Степанович Лисянський 19300 м. Лисянка вул.Л.Українки, 7 CH-15
UR3CNT 3 Собченко Іван Васильович. К-Шевченківський 19446 с.Квітки CH-14
UR3CNU 2 Могилей Василь Степанович Кам`янський 20822 с.Жаботин CH-10
UR3CNV 2 Парнін Олександр Дмитрович Кам`янський 20825 с.Михайлівка CH-10
UR3CNX 4 Дячук Василь Аркадійович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Жовтневої рев.789кв.39. CH-21 Школьник
UR3CNY 4 Кендюх Валерій Анатолійович Лисянський 19300 с.Писарівка, CH-15
UR3CNZ 3 Загорулько Анатолій Миколайович Городищенський 19525 с.Товста, CH-04 ЛРУ Инв. 1 гр.
UR3COA 2 Сирота Боpис Михайлович Городищенський 19500 м. Городище вул.Добpолюбова, 11 CH-04 ЛРУ Инв. 1 гр.
UR3COB 4 Хоміч Сеpгій Миколайович Монастирищенський 19100 с.Дубpовка CH-17
UR3COE 3 Зануда Василь Миколайович Маньківський 20100 с.Кислин CH-16
UR3COF 3 Жуpжа Сеpгій Васильович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.П.Коммуни 73 кв 4 CH-21
UR3COH 4 Самойленко Євгеній Олександрович Золотонішський 19721 с.Софіївка, вул.Садова, 23-а CH-09 Школьник
UR3COI 3 Бала Іван Маpкович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.ІльЇна 192 кв 1 CH-02
UR3COJ 3 Пономаpенко Сеpгій Анатолійович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Гpомова, 278 CH-18
UR3COK 2 Антоненко Василь Іванович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул. 5 Декабpя,99. CH-18
UR3CON 3 Ященко Олександp Іванович Золотонішський 19700 м. Золотоноша вул.Шевченко 239 кв 51 CH-08
UR3COO 3 Рудий Олег Іванович Смілянський 20741 с.Сунки вул.Молодежная, 5 CH-19
UR3COQ 3 Тимошенко Роман Олександрович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.40 років Перемоги, 20, кв. 95 CH-18
UR3COR 3 Гpомов Віталий Сеpгійович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Тищика 9 кв 21 CH-21
UR3COS 4 Науменко Ярослав Григорович Чорнобаївський 19900 м. Чорнобай вул.Чайковського, 2-В CH-26 ЛРУ Школьник
UR3COW 2 Демченко Василь Олександрович Лисянський 19300 м. Лисянка вул.Пархоменко,14 CH-15 Инв. 2 гр.
UR3COY 3 Пісарєв Павло Петрович Канівський 19000 м. Канів вул.Г.Дніпра, 45, кв.82 CH-11
UR3COZ 3 Назаренко Дмитро Сергійович Канівський 19000 м. Канів вул.Берестовецький яр, 17 CH-11
UR3CPA 4 Соловєй Руслан Михайлович К-Шевченківський с.Деренківець CH-14
UR3CPB 4 Братковський Володимир Олександрович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Мазура,18 кв.412 CH-18
UR3CPC 4 Коломієць Леонід Петрович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Філатова,8 кв.56 CH-18
UR3CPD 3 Лисак Анатолій Миколайович Городищенский 19500 м. Городище вул.Нова,10 CH-04
UR3CPH 4 Гаркуша Анатолiй Олександрович Черкаський 19634 с.Хацки вул. Пионерская 8 CH-24
UR3CPI 3 Любчич Іван Федорович Лисянський 19300 м. Лисянка вул.Нова,2а. CH-15
UR3CRA 4 Плахотнік Олег Володимирович Шполянський 20600 м. Шпола вул.Папаніна, 6 а. CH-27
UR3CRB 4 Кавіцький Олександр Валентинович Черкасский 18000 м.Черкаси вул.Гайдара,9,кв.544. CH-02
UR3CRE 3 Паненко Микола Павлович Звенигородський 20260 с.Вільхівець CH-07
UR3CRL 3 Туркаленко Віталій Вікторович Тальнівський 20400 м. Тальне вул.Некрасова, 61. CH-20 ЛРУ Инв. 1 гр.
UR3CRN 3 Вакулік Віталій Васильович Камянский 20811 с Ребедайловка CH-10
UR3CRP 2 Ковтун Михайло Іванович Кам`янський 20825 с.Михайлівка, CH-10
UR3CRQ 2 Ковтун Марія Олександрівна Кам`янський 20825 с.Михайлівка, CH-10
UR3CRR 4 Кучер Андрій Андрійович Жашківський 19200 м. Жашків пр. Парковий,5. CH-06
UR3CRS 3 Швець Ігор Миколайович Городищенський 19500 м. Городище вул.Леніна, 86, кв.29. CH-04
UR3CRU 4 Коновал Руслан Валерійович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.Суворова,52. CH-07
UR3CRV 4 Свириденко Олександр Георгіевич Золотонішський 19700 м. Золотоноша вул.Черкаська, 47. CH-08
UR3CRW 3 Опришко Олександр Іванович Уманський 20321 с.Берестівець CH-22
UR3CRX 3 Грибенко Сергій Васильович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Гагаріна,83.,кв.64. CH-01
UR3CRY 4 Діхтяренко Анатолій Миколайович Золотонішський 19741 с.Вознесенське, CH-09
UR3CRZ 4 Гандзюк Василь Ярославович Шполянський 20623 с.Іскрене CH-27
UR3CSA 3 Плешков Сергій Анатоліевич К-Шевченківський 19400 м. К.Шевченковский вул.Червоноармійська, 13, кв.44. CH-14
UR3CSB 3 Волков Василь Миколайович Городищенський 19523 с.Вільшана, CH-04
UR3CSD 3 Тарабан Петро Дмитрович Звенигородський 20260 с.Вільхівець CH-07
UR3CSE 3 Тюпа Людмила Миколаевна Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.Свободи, 26б CH-07
UR3CSF 4 Сафонов Дмитро Володимирович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Р.Люксембург, 189, кв.1 CH-01
UR3CSG 4 Хомула Юрій Станіславович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Рози Люкс.,189, кв.1 CH-01
UR3CSJ 4 Пушенко Роман Петрович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Енгельса, 160/2, кв.109 CH-01
UR3CSK 4 Мазуренко Іван Іванович Уманський 20300 м. Умань пр.Хіміків,7,кв.11. CH-21
UR3CSL 4 Давидюк Констянтин Олександрович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Енгельса,73,кв.50. CH-01
UR3CSM 4 Аза Сергій Михайлович Золотонішський 19715 с.Гельмязів CH-09
UR3CSN 3 Гладкий Олександр Дмитрович Городищенський 19511 с.Мліїв вул.Симиренко, CH-04
UR3CSO 3 Сич Валерій Федорович Черкаський 19634 с.Хацьки вул.Берегова, 5 CH-24
UR3CSP 3 Клименко Анатолій Якимович Черкаський 19634 с.Хацки вул.Кірова,36 CH-24
UR3CSQ 3 Новак Юрій Миколайович Черкаський 19634 с.Хацьки вул.Піонерська, 72. CH-24
UR3CSR 4 Тригубенко Ігор Олександрович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.Фрунзе, 12. CH-07
UR3CSS 4 Соколюк ВолодимирЛеонідович Катеринопільський 20531 с.Петрівка CH-13
UR3CST 2 Фішер Тамара Василівна Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.Черняховського, 14а CH-07
UR3CSU 3 Десага Володимир Степанович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.Шевченко,84,кв.1. CH-07
UR3CSV 4 Ткаченко Віталій Дмитрович Звенигородський 20220 с.Хлипновка CH-07
UR3CSW 4 Салякін Евгеній Олексійович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси прв.Ватутіна, 72, кв.2. CH-01
UR3CSX 4 Мамонтов Петро Сергійович Шполянський 20621 с.Лозоватка, CH-27
UR3CSY 3 Гнатенко Олександр Васильович Кам`янський 20800 м. Кам`янка вул.Некрасова,13. CH-10
UR3CSZ 4 Шибінський Василь Григорович Чигиринський 20900 м. Чигирин вул. Кірова, 36 CH-25 ЛРУ
UR3CT 1 Цимбаленко Юpий Павлович Катеринопільський 20500 м. Катеринопіль вул.Комсомольська, 13 CH-13
UR3CTA 4 Попов Олександр Сергійович Золотонішський 19700 м. Золотоноша вул.Шевченка, 68, кв.24 CH-08
UR3CTB 3 Кохно Сергій Володимирович Канівський 19000 м. Канів вул.Героїв Дніпра,45,кв.82 CH-11 ЛРУ Школьник
UR3CTF 4 Маргара Михайло Іванович Золотонішський 19721 с.Софіївка, CH-09
UR3CTG 4 Дядушенко Олександр Федорович Чорнобаївський 19900 с.Новоселиця CH-26 ЛРУ Инв. 2 гр.
UR3CTH 3 Лагода Сергій Васильович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка пр.Шевченка,111,кв.5 CH-07
UR3CTI 2 Гордієнко Микола Дмитрович Черкаський 19602 с.Руська Поляна вул.Чигирина,95 CH-24
UR3CTJ 4 Постой Василь Петрович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Ленінської Іскри, 124, кв.43 CH-21
UR3CTK 3 Іваненко Максим Анатолійович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Філатова,10,кв.19 CH-18
UR3CTL 4 Чернов Олександр Олександрович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Пушкіна, 21, кв.10 CH-21
UR3CTM 3 Бондар Тетяна Сергіївна Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Радянська,30,кв.! CH-21 ЛРУ Школьница
UR3CTN 4 Кобилівський Василь Дмитрович Тальнівський 20400 м. Тальне вул.80-ї Гвард.Дивізії,52 CH-20
UR3CTO 2 Каліушко Василь Іванович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.30 років Перемоги,22-1,кв.74 CH-02 ЛРУ Инв. 1 гр.
UR3CTP 3 Музан Сергій Миколайович Кам`янський 20800 м. Кам`янка вул.Харченка,13 CH-10
UR3CTQ 4 Шарафутдінов Файлас Фавадисович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Г.Сталінграда, 22, кв.105 CH-01
UR3CTR 3 Гірчиця Олександр Аркадійович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул,Молоткова,3-а CH-18 ЛРУ
UR3CTS 4 Роговик В"ячеслав Валерійович Смілянський 20724 с.Константинівка вул.Шевченка, 138 CH-19
UR3CTT 3 Пилипчук Володимир Петрович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.К.Маркса, 96 CH-18
UR3CTV Гирник В.В. ЛРУ Инв. 1 гр.
UR3CTW 4 Постригань Галина Миколаївна Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Смілянська,96 кв.24 CH-02
UR3CTX 4 Гандзюк Марія Ярославівна Шполянський 20623 с.Іскрене CH-27
UR3CTY 4 Гребенюченко Людмила Миколаївна Шполянський 20634 с.Лебедин вул.Леніна,294 CH-27
UR3CTZ 4 Іржанський Пилип Миколайович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Громова,288 CH-18
UR3CMK Valery Y. Petrenko - s. Bosivka, smt Lysyanka Cherkasy obl 19341
UR3CML Anatoly P. Pastushenko - Lisova str. 50, smt Lysyanka Cherkasy obl 19300
UR3CNS Olexandr S. Moroz - L.Ukrainky str. 7, smt Lysyanka Cherkasy obl 19300
UR3CNY Valery A. Kendyuh - s. Pysarivka, smt Lysyanka Cherkasy obl 19320
UR3COW Vasil O. Demchenko - Parkhomenko str. 14, smt Lysyanka Cherkasy obl 19300
UR3CPI Ivan F. Lyubchich - Nova str. 2, smt Lysyanka Cherkasy obl 19300
UR3EZ Alex - 49008 Dnepropetrovsk-8 p.o.box 824 
UR3I AS Настычук Юрий Васильевич 87536 г.Мариуполь,ул.Азовстальская 15,кв.56
UR3I DM Андреев Игорь Рэнович 87550 г.Мариуполь,ул.Азовстальская 160,кв.171
UR3I DV Андреев Игорь Рэмович 87550 г.Мариуполь, ул.Азовстальская, д.160 кв.141
UR3IRS, Сергей Чучанов, ул.Космонавтов 2-97, г.Дружковка, Донецкая обл., 84207, ur3irs@qrz.ru, http://echolink.ru, http://ur7iwz.qrz.ru
UR3KK Федчук Микола Петрович р-н Гощанський с.Бочаниця
UR3LTD Андрей Помазов Харьков,61103,проспект Ленина76,кв.6.
UR3LTD Andrej Pomazov KHARKIV,61103,pr-t LENINA76/6.

UR3LGN - (New call UR2LX) Черняев Андрей Николаевич ул. Ленина, 31/9, г Купянск Харьковской обл., Украина, 63705
UR3LM Решетников Анатолий Павлович а.я 17, г.Чугуев, Харьковская область, Украина 63503
UR3PA Nadyukov Serhiy - 44700 Volodymyr-Volynsky p.o.box 51 
UR3PAO Романчук Вiктор П., вул.Жовтнева 38-а, смт.Стара Вижівка, Волинська обл., 44400, Україна. 
UR3PAU Фiлiчкiн Михайло О., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна. 
UR3PAW Гапонюк Архип П., с.Троянiвка, Маневицький р-н., Волинська обл., 44622, Україна.
UR3PC Савицький Вiктор О., вул.Миру 27/7, смт.Локачi, Волинська обл., 45500, Україна. 
UR3PCA Пожар Микола С., с.Новосiлки, Турiйський р-н., Волинська обл., 44811, Україна.
UR3PCB Новосад Богдан В., м.Володимир-Волинський, Волинська обл., 44700, Україна.
UR3PCE Смикалюк Павло Г., м.Володимир-Волинський, Волинська обл., 44700, Україна.
UR3PCV Жомерчук Вiталiй Т., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна. 
UR3PDM VLADIMIR GNATYUK P.O.Box 2 KOVEL -7 45007 UKRAINE E-mail ur3pdm@ukr.net
UR3PDM new UT5PP VLADIMIR GNATYUK P.O.Box 2 KOVEL - 7  UKRAINE  45007  qsl бюро. ut5pp@ukr.net
UR3PDN Горайчук Валентина В., вул.Спортивна 1, смт.Маневичi, Волинська обл., 44600, Україна.
UR3PDO Суднiк Анатолiй М., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна.
UR3PDU Кучерявий Вадим А., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна. 
UR3PDX Малиновська Iрина Г., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна. 
UR3PDZ Нех Володимир С., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна.
UR3PEV Корольченко Олаксандр В., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна.
UR3PEY Трофiмук Михайло П., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна.
UR3PEZ Мякота Микола М., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна. 
UR3PF Бомчук Григорiй Ф., вул.Iвана Сiрка 7/91, м.Нововолинськ, Волинська обл., 45402, Україна.
UR3PFD Мiсiлюк Руслан О., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна.
UR3PFG Каштелян Iнна В., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна.
UR3PFI Вiтрик Анатолiй Ю., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна. 
UR3PFN Романюк Олександр М., вул.Хохлова 3, с.Машiв, Любомильський р-н., Волинська обл., 44343, Україна.
UR3PFP Антонюк Ростислав М., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна.
UR3PFQ Троць Вадим Р., 15 мрн 8/23, м. Нововолинськ, Волинська обл., 45400
UR3PFR Шульгiн Сергiй О., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна. 
UR3PFZ Потiшук Олександр М., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна.
UR3PFY Nadyukova Oxana - 44700 Volodymyr-Volynsky p.o.box 51
UR3PGA Мякота Наталiя I., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна.
UR3PGC Рижко Руслан А., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна.
UR3PGE Мажула Iван I., а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна.
UR3PGH Причепа Олександир Ю., вул.Соборна 6/68, м.Нововолинськ, Волинська обл., 45400, Україна. 
UR3PGI Причепа Дмитро Ю., вул.Соборна 6/68, м.Нововолинськ, Волинська обл., 45400, Україна. 
UR3PGO Базалицький Михайло П., вул.Гагаріна 26/15, м.Нововолинськ, Волинська обл., 45400, Україна. 
UR3PGS Владимир Киселев, а/я 21, г.Ковель-8, Волынская обл., 45008, Украина. E-mail: ur3pgs@rambler.ru
UR3PGS Vladimir Kiselov, P.O.Box 21, Kovel-8, 45008, Ukraine. E-mail: ur3pgs@rambler.ru

UR3PGV Михаил Бас а/я. 30, Ковель, Волынская обл., Украина, 45008, ur3pgv@rambler.ru
UR3PGV Mikhail Bas P.O.Box 30, KOVEL, Volynskay obl., Ukraine, 45008, ur3pgv(@rambler.ru
UR3PGW Богдан Божик, а/я 5, г. Ковель-8, Волынская обл., 45008, Украина
UR3QD Лунга Дмитрий Дмитриевич 71503, г.Энергодар, Курчатова 24 кв.62 
UR3QDV Кислый Сергей Петрович 71503, г.Энергодар, Каштановый 6 кв.125 
UR3QDV 3 Кислый Сергей Петрович Каштановый 6 кв.125 
UR3QDX Гальченко Валерий Александрович 71503,  г.Энергодар, Центральная 4 кв.27 
UR3QDX 2 Гальченко Валерий Александрович Центральная 4 кв.27 
UR3QKD - DIMA KAZAKEVICH, BOX-146, BERDYANSK-8, 71108, UKRAINE 
UR3QWX профессиональный лицей сервиса ул. Февральская 194, г. Мелитополь, Запорожской, 72316
UR3QZZ Колл.рст. Кныш Александр В.71503,  г.Энергодар, Курчатова 34 кв.111 
UR3UA Лобач Сергей Яковлевич Васильковский 08630 Глеваха Синельникова 1 
UR3UB Круглов Борис Борисович Киево-Святош. 08150 Боярка Гоголя 81 
UR3UC Тригубенко Леонид Владимирович 08500, г.Фастов, ул.Шевченка 31, кв.16
UR3UD Чигирь Валентин Николаевич 08520 Боровая Фаст рн Железнодорожная 41 
UR3UF Доронин Владимир Геннадиевич 09100 Б.Церковь Крымского 2 67
UR3UG Подымский Виктор Викторович Згуровский 07631 Туровка 
UR3UH Ищенко Виталий Васильевич 09100 Б.Церковь Леваневского 66 47
UR3UI Петренко Сергей Григорьевич 08300 Борисполь Дружбы 14 
UR3UJ Виноградный Олег Валентинович 08300 Борисполь Нижний Вал 11 
UR3UK Корнюхин Михаил Александр Богуславский 09720 Шупики 
UR3UL Маникало Виктор Николаевич 08300 Борисполь Котляревского 16 
UR3UM Дикий Николай Васильевич 08300- Борисполь Февральская 6 52
UR3UN - Петльований Сергій Іванович ,вул.Слабинюка, 35. м.Фастів-5 Київської обл. 08505
UR3UO Бондарь Владимир Кузьмич Макаровский 08072 Бышев Киевская 25 
UR3UP Бойко Иван Васильевич 08300 Борисполь в/городок 156 7
UR3UQ Равилов Владимир Александрович 09700-Богуслав Комсомольская 9-а 78
UR3UR Козлов Владимир Анатольевич 07100 Славутич Ереванский Квартал 3 86
UR3US Дарда Николай Михайлович 08300 Борисполь Кириленко 34 
UR3UT Мирончук Михаил Михаилович 09100 Б.Церковь Запорожца 195 723
UR3UU Казацкий Валерий Михайлович Згуровский 07631 Туровка Котовского 2 
UR3UV Журавель Сергей Николаевич 08300 Борисполь Жукова 14-В 
UR3UW Недождий Александр Леонидович 08300 Борисполь Интернациональная 11 
UR3UX Орлов Владимир Анатольевич 08300 Борисполь Ленина 87 21
UR3UY Тяжин Николай Иванович Бориспольский 08324 Гора Лермонтова 11 
UR3UZ Кулинич Павел Иванович 08300 Борисполь-2 Февральская 10 46
UR3VEA Геннадий Васильевич Ярошевский ул. Седова 45, г. Кировоград 25011
UR3YC Чумак Василий Алексеевич 60231 с.Коболчин Сокирянского р-на

UZ8RR Updated: