gerb_s00.gif (1813 байт)


UR4CA 1 Шульга Микола Іванович Шполянський 20600 м.Шпола, вул.Таpанця, 10 кв 20 CH-27
UR4CF 1 Андpусов Яків Михайлович Катеринопільський 20505 с.Еpки вул.Звенигоpодська 21 CH-13
UR4CK 1 Цимбал Михайло Гpигоpович Жашківський 19200 м. Жашків вул.Жовтневої pев., 2а. CH-06
UR4CM 1 Моpгунов Сеpгій Віктоpович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Комаpова,23,кв.17 CH-21 ЛРУ
UR4CU 1 Васильченко Анатолій Володимирович Черкаський 18002 м. Черкаси вул.Гоголя,290,кв.141 CH-01 ЛРУ
UR4CV 1 Сторчак Н.П. Шполянський 20600 м.Шпола, вул.Котляревского 2 CH-27 ЛРУ
UR4CW 1 Капустін Юpій Павлович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Комаpова 23 кв 99 CH-21 ЛРУ
UR4CWA 1 Зімовнов Анатолій Віталійович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Уpицького 195 CH-02
UR4CWB 1 Безлюдько Василь Гнатович Кам`янський 20800 м. Кам`янка вул.Геологічна 3 CH-10
UR4CWC 1 Козидуб Валерій Олександрович Чорнобаївський 19972 с.Вереміївка CH-26 ЛРУ
UR4CWE 2 Богун Микола Петрович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.40 років Перемоги,14-22 CH-18
UR4CWG 1 Саpанча Петpо Васильович Кам`янський 20800 м. Кам`янка вул.Декабpистів, СЮТ CH-10
UR4CWH 1 Осадченко Ян Якович Уманський 20300 м. Умань СЮТ CH-21 ЛРУ
UR4CWJ 1 Пославський Володимир Якович Звенигородський 20250 смт Ватутіно СЮТ CH-03
UR4CWL 2 Кpавченко Олександp Миколайович Золотонішський 19700 м. Золотоноша вул.Театpальная 2 CH-08
UR4CWM 1 Нікіфоpов Боpис Леонідович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Фрунзе, 77 , Обл. СЮТ CH-01 ЛРУ
UR4CWN 1 Нікольський Микола Васильович Чорнобаївський 19900 м. Чорнобай Школа CH-26 ЛРУ
UR4CWO 1 Рибак Олександр В. Уманський 20300 м. Умань Фiлiал iнституту цукрових бурякiв CH-21
UR4CWP 1 Гуль Микола Сеpгійович Уманський 20300 м. Умань школа інтеpнат CH-21 ЛРУ
UR4CWQ 2 Могильний Василь Степанович Шполянський 20643 с.Толмач CH-27
UR4CWV Попик А.П. К-Шевченківський К-Шевченківський ЛРУ
UR4CXB 2 Москаленко Віталій Михайлович Кам`янський 20825 с.Михайлівка CH-10
UR4CXE 2 Чурута Леонід Петрович Драбівський 19800 с.Шрамківка вул.Мирного,1 СШ CH-05
UR4CXG 2 Плигач Віктоp Іванович Христинівський 20000 м. Христинівка Дистанция сигнал. и связи CH-23
UR4CXI 1 Андрусов Яків Михайлович Катеринопільський 20505 с.Ерки СШ CH-13 ЛРУ
UR4CXJ 2 Діброва Віталій Юрійович К-Шевченківський 19451 с.Стеблів СПТУ-39 CH-14
UR4CXN 2 Мольдеpоp Владислав Дмитpович Тальнівський 20434 с.Тальянки CH-20
UR4CXQ 2 Вішталь Микола Іванович Монастирищенський 19100 м. Монастирище вул.Гагаpіна 52 CH-17
UR4CXW 2 Бінецький Олег Святославович Черкасский 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Пастеpівська, 263 CH-01
UR4CXX 1 Кирилюк Анатолій Володимирович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Мазура, 20 РПЗ CH-18
UR4CXZ 2 Віpченко Олександp Юpійович К-Шевченківський 19400 м. К.Шевченковский Школа-1 CH-14
UR4CYA 1 Вдовиченко Віктоp Володимиpович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Садова,3,СЮТ CH-21
UR4CYD 2 Любчич Федіp Іванович Лисянський 19300 м. Лисянка вул.Кіpова 25 CH-15 ЛРУ
UR4CYL 1 Онищенко Юpій Анатолійович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Смілянська, 121, кв.11 CH-01
UR4CYP 2 Ляховець Валеpій Миколайович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Ленінгpадська 37 CH-18
UR4CYS 1 Сайфулін Олександр Іванович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Стаханова, 1\31, центр ОСОУ CH-18
UR4CYT 1 Антонец Анатолій Автономович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси ЧІТІ вул.Чехова 42 CH-01
UR4CYU 2 Лляний Микола Олександpович Кам`янський 20832 с.Радиванівка CH-10
UR4CZH 3 Тараненко Іван Петрович Черкаський 19604 с.Червона Слобода Будинок дит.творчості і юнацтва CH-24
UR4CZI 2 Синько Віктоp Володимиpович Золотонішський 19715 с.Гельмязів CH-09
UR4DWW - Club Station, Zakarpate, 90336 Korolevo,ul.Tissovaya 4
UR4EYN - а./я.548 г.Орджоникидзе, Днепропетровская обл 53300
UR4GK Анатолий Степанович Гресик ул.Партизанская 8/2 Каховка Херсонской обл. 74800 ur4gk(AT)kah.hs.ukrtel.net
UR4IFW Громов Андрей Дмитриевич 87531 г.Мариуполь, ул. Покрышкина, д.12 кв.22
UR4IIN Колько Анатолий Васильевич 87504 г.Мариуполь, пос.Горького, ул. Шаумяна, д.16а
UR4IO Долгер Виктор Фёдорович ул.Менделеева 45 кв.15, г.Волноваха, Донецкая область, 85700
UR4IOR Черник Сергей ул.Космонавтов 3-50 Донецк 83012 Украина cva(et)ukrto.com
UR4IOR Chernik Sergey ul.Kosmonavtov3-50 Donetsk 83012 Ukraine cva(et)ukrto.com

UR4IRM Ефанов Анатолий Иванович 87522 г.Мариуполь, с.Калиновка, ул. Садовая, д.47
UR4I UO Шлемов Павел Викторович 87536 г.Мариуполь,ул.Азовстальская 19\2,кв 26
UR4IIUРоманенко Николай Дмитриевич 87529 г.Мариуполь б-р Комсомольский д.74.кв75
UR4IKS Чернуха Андрей Евгеньевич 87640 Новоазовский р-н. с.Лебединское ул.Молодежная ,25
UR4LKO Eugene Korotun av.Traktorostroitelej, 65-b h.80 Kharkiv,Ukraine 61120
UR4LRG - Белоусов Дмитрий Александрович, а.я. 513 Харьков 61103
UR4LWA Р-станция университета им. Н.Е.Жуковского ХАИ PO BOX 2821 KHARKOV 61085 
UR4LWC, UT7L - Kол. радиостанция Харьковского Нац. университета им. Каразина, а.я. 513 Харьков 61103
UR4MLU Прохоров Д.Васильевич ул.Тюленина 9,а с.Трёхизбенка Славяносербский рон Луганская обл,93710
UR4MPL Гончаров Олександр Іванович 93600 Луганська обл., смт. Станично-Луганське, кв. Молодіжний, буд.3, кв.6
UR4PWC Кол/радіостанція, пр.Перемоги 5-а, м.Нововолинськ, Волинська обл., 45408, Україна. 
UR4PWJ Кол/радіостанція, вул.Спортивна 3, м.Луцьк, Волинська обл., 43024, Україна. 
UR4PWK Кол/радіостанція, а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна. 
UR4PWL Кол/радіостанція, а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна. 
UR4PWX Кол/радіостанція, вул.Луцька 25, м.Нововолинськ, Волинська обл., 45400
UR4PXA Кол/радіостанція, а/с 5, м.Ковель-8, Волинська обл., 45008, Україна.
UR4PXH Кол/радіостанція, вул.Незалежності, с.Нудиже, Волинська обл., 44320, Україна.
UR4QBQ Анатолий Васильевич Родюков ул. Каспийская 7-18 г. Мелитополь Запорожской 72319
UR4QCF Везетев Валерий Викторович 71503, Запорожская, г.Энергодар, Комсомольская 15 кв.97 
UR4QCF 3 Везетев Валерий Викторович Комсомольская 15 кв.97 
UR4QFS Кныш Александр Васильевич 71503, Запорожская, г.Энергодар, Курчатова 34 кв.111 
UR4QFS 3 Кныш Александр Васильевич Курчатова 34 кв.111 
UR4QGR Косарев Павел Иванович 71503, Запорожская, г.Энергодар, Скифская 22 кв.54 
UR4QGR 3 Косарев Павел Иванович Скифская 22 кв.54 
UR4QJH Силаев Юрий Борисович 71503, Запорожская, г.Энергодар, В.-Интернационалистов 36 кв.66 
UR4QJH 2 Силаев Юрий Борисович В.-Интернационалистов 36 кв.66 
UR4QP Бут Игорь Иванович 71503, Запорожская, г.Энергодар, Козацкая 20 кв.23 
UR4QP 1 Бут Игорь Иванович Козацкая 20 кв.23 
UR4QPO Примасюк Александр Адамович 71503, Запорожская, г.Энергодар, Козацкая 24 кв.10 
UR4QPO Примасюк Александр Адамович Козацкая 24 кв.10 
UR4QRC ВОРОБЬЕВ ЮРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ ЛЕСНАЯ 7/ 65 ЭНЕРГОДАР УКРАИНА 71503
UR4QSP Лазарев Дмитрий Валентинович 71503, Запорожская, г.Энергодар, Энергетиков 8 кв.73 
UR4QSP 4 Лазарев Дмитрий Валентинович Энергетиков 8 кв.73 
UR4QZ Брегеда Евгений Александрович 71503, Запорожская, г.Энергодар, Советская 16 кв.34 
UR4QZ 1 Брегеда Евгений Александрович Советская 16 кв.34 
UR4RC Кіслий Василь Ілліч м.Прилуки,вул.Бособрода,87,кв.34 
UR4RG Гончаров Володимир Іванович м.Щорс,вул.Кірова,114 1
UR4RQ Ядов Віктор Петрович м.Щорс,вул Парижської Комуни,9,кв.3 
UR4RWB Гончаров Володимир Іванович м.Щорс,вул.Леніна,101-А 
UR4RWC Невмовенко Сергій Миколайович м.Щорс,вул.Р.Люксембург,1 
UR4RWO Плешкунов Олег Леонідович м.Чернігів,вул.50 років СРСР,6 
UR4RXG Кит Володимир Яковлевич м.Ічня,вул.Радянська,6 2
UR4RXJ Свистельник Олександр Георгійович Козелецький рн.,м.Остер,вул.Ячника,38 
UR4RXX Касмінін Георгій Володимирович м.Славутич,Київський кв-л,47 
UR4RYG Демчук Анатолій Сергійович м.Бобровиця,вул.Франко,5 
UR4RZ Зазимко Василь Єфимович м.Бобровиця,вул.Дзержинського,14 
UR4RZA Ченков Володимир Ілліч м.Славутич,п-т Дружби народів,19 
UR4RZZ Степаненко Володимир Антонович м.Чернігів,вул.Комсомольська,49 
UR4UA Мылко Виталий Петрович 09100 Б.Церковь Глиняная 33 
UR4UAA Трофимюк Владимир Алексеевич 08500 Фастов Пионерская 4 
UR4UAB Романюк Петр Павлович 09100 Б.Церковь Декабристов 75 224
UR4UAC Калюжный Борис Викторович 09100 Б.Церковь Шевченко 57 1
UR4UAD Шишка Дмитрий Иванович 07700 Яготин Ветеранов 7 6
UR4UAE Чичкин Александр Романович 09100 Б.Церковь бул.Победы 113 28
UR4UAF Бабенко Александр Леонидович 09100 Б.Церковь Леваневского 68 76
UR4UAG Заболотный Николай Николаевич Васильковский 08662 Гребенки 8 Марта 10
UR4UAH Ляшок Александр Александрович Васильковский 08662 Гребенки Белоцерковская 15 27
UR4UAI Крепель Николай Васильевич 08132 Вишневое Машиностроителей 9 35
UR4UAJ Савушкин Валерий Николаевич 09100 Б.Церковь Шевченко 67 8
UR4UAK Торбанюк Олег Иванович 09100 Б.Церковь Тимирязева 16 184
UR4UAL Заруба Наталья Витальевна Яготинский 07740 Двирковщина 
UR4UAM Забурьяный Александр Евгеньевич Тетиевский 09812 Кашперовка Ленина 49 
UR4UAN Быков Виктор Прокопович Сквирский 09030 Великополовецкое Новоселица 16 
UR4UAO Киенко Владимир Михайлович Мироновский 08840 Пустовиты 
UR4UAP Косенко Вячеслав Николаевич Обуховский 08720 Украинка Днепровский пр-кт 18 50
UR4UAQ Капишон Сергей Всильевич 08700 Обухов Киевская 113 174
UR4UAR Шабельник Николай Николаевич 09100 Б.Церковь 1-я Песчаная 12 
UR4UAT Дидухов Николай Николаевич 09800 Тетиев Перхоменко 15 
UR4UAU Чечко Александр Васильевис 08700-Обухов пер.Малышкинский 22 
UR4UAV Прокопенко Анатолий Анатольевич 07700-705 Яготин Киевская 78 4
UR4UAW Герус Виктор Петрович Киево-Святош. 08150-157 Боярка Печерская 43 
UR4UAY Микола Свиридович Кромбет с. Бышев Макаровский р-н Киевской обл. 08072
(уточнено 280407)
UR4UAZ Кушнирук Тарас Иванович Броварской 07454 Требухов Пролетарская 64 
UR4UB Литвиненко Виктор Петрович Обуховский 08744 Веремье Дубового 6 
UR4UBA Корниенко Андрей Юрьевич 07400-409 Бровары Независимости 3-а 30
UR4UBG Терехов Александр Николаевич Броварской 07455 Княжичи Юбилейная 14 1
UR4UBH Васильковский Валентин Петрович 08700-Обухов Ковалевской 42 
UR4UBI Мовчан Николай Николаевич 09100-Б.Церковь Грибоедова 24 94
UR4UBL Шевченко Григорий Павлович 08700-Обухов Киевская 154 17
UR4UBN Новиков Леонид Николаевич 08600-612 Васильков в/ч.11 ДОС 4 16
UR4UBO Виноградный Сергей Николаевич 08300-318 Борисполь Гоголя 37 
UR4UBP Петрик Григорий Мартынович Обуховский 08730 Вильшанка Гагарина 19 
UR4UBR Зайцев Александр Петрович 09100-129 Б.Церковь Леваневского 55 200
UR4UBS Волошенюк Сергей Анатольевич 07700-705 Яготин Франко 58 1
UR4UBX Логвинюк Василий Степанович 09000-003 Сквира Богачевского 62 2
UR4UBZ Швец Владимир Степанович Тетиевский 09812 Кашперовка 
UR4UC Башинский Валерий Антонович 08000-002 Макаров Ленина 72 17
UR4UCA Лузянин Валерий Артемьевич 08700-705 Обухов Мира 11 91
UR4UCB Панченко Александр Валериевич 09108 Б.Церковь бул.Победы 137 217
UR4UCF Чуланов Никола Анатольевич Киево-Святош. 08162-163 Чабаны Юности 1 150
UR4UCH Корницкий Валерий Александрович 07400-409 Бровары Киевская 288-а 9
UR4UCJ Полухин Николай Андреевич 07400-Бровары бул.Независимости 4-а 69
UR4UCN Брусенцов Андрей Анатольевич 08700-Обухов Мира 5 28
UR4UCP Семин Павел Сергеевич 07100-Славутич Ленинградский Квартал 5 32
UR4UCS Редько Сергей Владимирович Кагарлыцкий 09230-231 Ржищев Новоселов 5 
UR4UCT Боков Вадим Аркадьевич 07100-Славутич Киевский квартал 5 30
UR4UCX Чуняк Виктор Григорьевич 07400-Бровары Короленко 64 62
UR4UCY Дидык Григорий Алексеевич Вышгородский 07350 Гавриловка Шевченко 4 16
UR4UCZ Бахтин Юрий Павлович 07400-Бровары Черняховского 15-А 66
UR4UD Ходорич Александр Михайлович 08500-Фастов 1-Мая 1 4
UR4UDA Степанюк Александр Арсеньтьевич 07100-Славутич Рижский квартал 6 48
UR4UDB Шкаленко Игорь Вячеславович Васильковский 08662-Гребенки Фрунзе 9 
UR4UDC Цаплий Андрей Николаевич 07700-Яготин Шевченко 79 
UR4UDD Ущаковский Александр Михайлович Ирпень, 08298-Коцюбинское пер.Парижской Коммуны 11 
UR4UDF Лютый Федор Эдуардович Васильковский 08665 Саливонки Подольская 
UR4UDG Фищук Леонид Дмитрович 08300-Борисполь Ленина 2-а 38
UR4UDI Владимир Робенко ул. Кочубея 63 Макаров Киевская обл. ,Украина, 08000
UR4UDI Vladimir Robenko, Kochubey 63 Makarov, Kiev. obl. Ukraine, 08000

UR4UDJ Корчевой Николай Иванович Васильковский 08630- Глеваха 40-летия Победы 27 61
UR4UDK Табрисов Алий Аглямович 07700-Яготин Ленина 18 16
UR4UDL Власенко Николай Алексеевич Таращанский 09544 Лука 
UR4UDM Чуланова Ольга Николаевна Киево-Святош. 08162-163 Чабаны Юности 1 150
UR4UDN Грицай Борис Васильевич Васильковский 08621 Даниловка Калинина 2 
UR4UDO Дарда Александр Николаевич 08300-Борисполь Короленко 34 
UR4UDP Гачевский Вячеслав Михайлович Обуховский 08720 Украинка Сосновая 6-261
UR4UDQ Ящук Сергей Георгиевич 08600-612 Васильков Декабристов 14 3
UR4UDS Скворцов Виктор Александрович 09100 Б.Церковь Молодежная 10 20
UR4UDV Толкачев Александр Николаевич 08500-509 Фастов Кольцевая 32 
UR4UDX Брусенцова Таисия Ивановна 08700-705 Обухов Вишневая 69 
UR4UE Ерофеев Валентин Анатольевич 09100 Б.Церковь Академика Крымского 8 84
UR4UEC Кулик Владимир Дмитриевич 09100 Б.Церковь Восточная 28 72
UR4UEK Ятченко Николай Андреевич Васильковский 08630-631 Глеваха 40-летия Победы 33 32
UR4UEL Гаврилюк Иван Филипович Вышгородский 07354 Н.Петровцы Богдана 30 
UR4UEM Либерацкий Василий Дмитрович 07500-505 Барышевка Набережная 23 
UR4UEN Кочетов Сергей Васильевич Вышгородский 07354 Н.Петровцы Гречко 57 
UR4UEO Лазаренко Александр Владимирович Киево-Святош. 08150-157 Боярка Линейная 28 70
UR4UEP Кудрачинский Виталий Васильевич 09100-129 Б.Церковь Темерязева 2 21
UR4UEQ Луханин Анатолий Ефимович 07400-409 Бровары Московская 73 
UR4UER Андрющенко Виктор Дмитревич 07400 Бровары Киевская 300 29
UR4UET Либерацкий Александр Дмитревич 07500-505 Барышевка Ленина 28-а 
UR4UEU Богдан Александр Петрович Макаровский 08071 Мостыще Садовая 47 
UR4UEV Бубликов Сергей Васильевич 09100-129 Б.Церковь П.Запорожца 119 57
UR4UF Гречко Виктор Александрович Обуховский 08720-721 Украинка Юности 25 8
UR4UFB Иванченко Валерий Максимович 08700-705 Обухов Мира 9 104
UR4UFE Раевский Вячеслав Николаевич Ирпень, город 08290-291 Гостомель-1 13 23
UR4UFF Скубенко Федор Викторович Киево-Святош. 08131 Софиевская Борщаговка пер.Школьный 6 3
UR4UFG Фоминых Алексей Иванович Обуховский 08720-721 Украинка Связи 2 42
UR4UFH Саражинский Олег Александрович 09100 Б.Церковь Мельника 59 2
UR4UFJ Мельник Иван Парфирьевич Кагарлыцкий 09230-231 Ржищев Воровского 106 5
UR4UFN Ладик Владислав Адамович 08400-409 Хмельницкий Шевченко 22 34
UR4UFP Герасименко Игорь Николаевич 08000-002 Макаров Проектная 1, корп.1 15
UR4UFR Тушинский Владислав Адамович 09100-129 Б.Церковь Энтузиастов 3 4
UR4UFS Герасименко Юрий Неколаевич 08000-002 Макаров 60-лет СССР 24 
UR4UFT Таранущенко Владимир Дмитриевич П.Хмельницкий 08451 Лецки Победы 25 
UR4UFW Кутовой Михаил Хомич Киево-Святош. Новоселки Васильковская 3 1
UR4UG Щербань Владимир Алексеевич Киево-Святош. 08105 Горенка Нов 
UR4UGA Маркевич Михаил Владимирович Бориспольский 08324 Гора Тургенева 16 
UR4UGB Киселев Святослав Евгеньевич 07400-409 Бровары Кирова 36 14
UR4UGE Сидоренко Александр Петрович 08000-002 Макаров Ильича 9-А 
UR4UGF Белоцерковец Владимир Васильевич 08500-509 Фастов Красноармейская 39 54
UR4UGG Носарь Виталий Григорьевич Обуховский 08720-721 Украинка Днепровский проспект 25 15
UR4UGJ Саражинский Вячеслав Александрович 09100-129 Б.Церковь Песчаная 5/2 11
UR4UGL Телешко Игорь Васильевич Киево-Святош. 08132-134 Вишневое Советская 42-б 66
UR4UGM Ерофеев Сергей Николаевич 09100-129 Б.Церковь Крымского 8 84
UR4UGN Саенко Юрий Неколаевич Броварской 08623-624 Калиновка Майская 3 24
UR4UGO Коваленко Петр Александрович Фастовский 08550-551 Кожанка Скрипки 19 
UR4UGP Вязалова Галина Павловна 07400-409 Бровары Черняховского 23 162
UR4UGQ Кожушный Андрей М ихайлович 07400-409 Бровары Независимости 11 139
UR4UGR Голуб Виталий Васильевич Ирпень, город 08290-291 Гостомель 13 59
UR4UGW Лизунов Александр Владимирович 08500-509 Фастов Чапского 30 
UR4UGX Цымбал Анатолий Петрович 07300-304 Вышгород Кутузова 2 2
UR4UHA Осипенко Сергей Николаевич 08800-804 Мироновка Тургенева 8 
UR4UHB Бурый Юрий Вячеславович 08500-509 Фастов Ленина 65 89
UR4UHD Шипка Максим Владимирович 09100-129 Б.Церковь Щорса 85-А 95
UR4UHF Свинарчук Борис Николаевич 08600-612 Васильков Челюскинцев 6-а 
UR4UHG Гушленко Андрей Васильевич 09100-129 Б.Церковь Водопойная 19 65
UR4UHH Коптев Виктор Петрович 09100-129 Б.Церковь Победы 149 124
UR4UHJ Москалик Владимир Леонидович 07100-199 Славутич Рижский кв-л 29 34
UR4UHK Джевага Иван Иванович 09100-129 Б.Церковь Партизанская 25 78
UR4UHL Караульный Георгий Дмитреевич Киево-Святош. 08150-157 Боярка Светлогорская 11 
UR4UHM Караульный Валерий Георгиевич Киево-Святош. 08150-157 Боярка Светлогорская 11 
UR4UHN Дяковский Владимир Александрович 07800-805 Бородянка Комунистическая 23 
UR4UHO Вольский Владимир Всеволодович 08600-612 Васильков Тракторная 45 
UR4UHQ Брек Виталий Васильевич Киево-Святош. 08150-157 Боярка пер.Зеленый 18 
UR4UHR Савельев Александр Иванович Васильковский 08630-631 Глеваха 40-лет Победы 33 29
UR4UHS Григорович Сергей Антонович Вышгородский 07354 Н.Петровці Ватутина 68 
UR4UHU Брек Алексей Витальевич Киево-Святош. 08150-157 Боярка пер.Зеленый 18 
UR4UHX Бондарчук Сергей Анатольевич Васильковский 08654-655 Дослидницкий Горячкина 2 69
UR4UHY Костин Костантин Анатольевич 09100-129 Б.Церковь Провальная 3 
UR4UHZ Сенюк Александр Михайлович Киево-Святош. 08150-157 Боярка Дежнева 5 44
UR4UI Ступина Галина Брониславовна 09100-129 Б.Церковь Зареченская 43 1
UR4UIA Либерацкий Артур Александрович 07500-505 Барышевка Ленина 28-А 
UR4UIG Деревянко Геннадий Яковлевич 08600-612 Васильков пер.Северный 14 
UR4UIH Щербань Сергей Николаевич Киево-Святош. 08150-157 Боярка Белогородская 25 9
UR4UII Сухецкий Анатолий Митрофанович 09100-129 Б.Церковь Карбышева 59 45
UR4UIM Скрыпников Анатолий Александрович 07200-204 Иванков З.Космодемьянской 46 
UR4UIO Ивановский Иван Тихонович 09100-129 Б.Церковь пр-кт Ленина 30 10
UR4UIP Таран Сергей Владимирович 09100-129 Б.Церковь Восточная 32 263
UR4UIQ Калаченко Алексей Евгеньевич 09100-129 Б.Церковь Дзержинского 32 151
UR4UIR Олейник Виталий Алексеевич Кагарлыцкий 09230-231 Ржищев Новая 2-а 
UR4UIS Иваненко Сергей Михайлович 07400-409 Бровары Гагарина 7 77
UR4UIT Гришко Виктор Николаевич 08500-509 Фастов Красноармейская 40 49
UR4UIV Чикулай Борис Владимирович 08300 Борисполь Котовского 63 
UR4UIV (в Чехии OK1WUA) Борис Чикулай, Na Porici 30, Prague 1, 110 00, Czech Republic; info(at)ukrainians.cz
UR4UIV (in Czech Republic OK1WUA) Boris Chykulay, Na Porici 30, Prague  1, 110 00, Czech Republic; info(at)ukrainians.cz

UR4UIY Гончаренко Светлана Григорьевна Фастовский 08520-521 Боровая 1 Мая 18 2
UR4UJ Мирошниченко Евгений Васильевич 09100-129 Б.Церковь Крымского 8 57
UR4UJA Цапенко Александр Владимирович Васильковский 08654-655 Дослидницкий Ученых 7 41
UR4UJB Пустовит Николай Николаевич Фастовский 08552 Трилесы Гагарина 5 
UR4UJC Притула Николай Вячеславович 09500-504 Тараща Щорса 23 
UR4UJD Кизима Михаил Васильевич 09500-504 Тараща Чехова 21 
UR4UJE Лебедев Эдуард Владимирович Б.Церковский 09161-163 Узин Фрунзе 65 83
UR4UJF Кавун Тарас Антонович 09100-129 Б.Церковь Сквирское шоссе 266 23
UR4UJH, Вячеслав Коваленко, б. 50-л. Победы 77, кв 100, г. Белая Церковь, Киевская обл, Украина, 09117, 
UR4UJH, Slawa Kovalenko, b. 50-l. Pobedu 77, kv. 100, Bila Tserkva, Kyiv reg. Ukraine, 09117, jump(at)magnus.kiev.ua

UR4UJI Ступин Александр Анатольевич 09100-129 Б.Церковь Заречанская 43 1
UR4UJJ Дендебера Петр Владимирович Ставищанский 09421 Сухой Яр 
UR4UJK Дендебера Татьяна Борисовна Ставищанский 09421 Сухой Яр 
UR4UJL Юшкевич Евгений Йосифович Ирпень, город 08298-299 Коцюбинское Мебельная 9 16
UR4UJM Галатенко Николай Иванович Макаровский Волынское Л.Украинки 8 
UR4UJP Лисняк Григорий Иванович 08000-002 Макаров-1 Победы 10 30
UR4UJQ Яткивский Валерий Иванович 09800-804 Тетиев Цветкова 49 
UR4UJR Трояновский Александр Петрович 08600-612 Васильков Фрунзе 44-А 33
UR4UJS Михайловский Андрей Александрович Киево-Святош. 08140 Белогородка Красногорская 5 
UR4UJT Щербатюк Сергей Анатольевич 09100-129 Б.Церковь пр-кт Ленина 55 253
UR4UJU Дармостук Григорий Сергеевич 08600-612 Васильков Пархоменко 6 
UR4UJV Панченко Анатолий Николаевич 09100-129 Б.Церковь Вокзальная 8 20
UR4UJX Таран Сергей Васильевич 08800-804 Мироновка Ленина 70 12
UR4UJZ Рябченко Игорь Юрьевич 09100-129 Б.Церковь бул.Победы 2 106
UR4UK Збревтов Николай Васильевич 08600-612 Васильков Ленина 6-б 33
UR4UKA Матюшенко Александр Петрович 08600-612 Васильков в/г 11 ДОС 3 18
UR4UKB Прошко Анатолий Федорович Киево-Святош. 08150-157 Боярка пер.Малый 3 
UR4UKE Лохвицкий Анатолий Федорович 09100-129 Б.Церковь Славина 48 159
UR4UKF Федоренко Петр Игнатьевич 08800-804 Мироновка пер.Примака 25 
UR4UKG Вдовенко Василий Иванович Васильковский 08637 Погребы 
UR4UKH Шпара Василий Иванович 09400- Ставище Советская 47 3
UR4UKI Федоренко Руслан Петрович 08800- Мироновка пер.Примака 25 
UR4UKK Чмиль Виталий Николаевич Киево-Святош. 08150- Боярка Белогородская 27 171
UR4UKL Титов Юрий Иванович 08000- Макаров Садовая 1-а 23
UR4UKM Бродягин Максик Владимирович 07100- Славутич Московский квартал 11 116
UR4UKO Гусева Янина Сергеевна 08700- Обухов Гайдамацкая 35 
UR4UKP Панько Владимир Викторович Васильковский 08654- Дослидницкий Инженерная 8 1
UR4UKQ Савушкин Олег Валериевич 09100- Б.Церковь Шевченко 67 8
UR4UKR Ильенко Анатолий Николаевич 07400- Бровары М.Лагуновой 10-А 60
UR4UKS Подоляко Андрей Михайлович Белоцерковский 09152 Трушки Шевченко 30 
UR4UKT Конош Николай Иванович Обуховский Матяшивка Коноша 
UR4UKU Еременко Василий Юрьевич 08200- Кагарлык Железнодорожников 24 12
UR4UKV Довенко Владимир Аркадьевич 07100- Славутич Киевский квартал 11 72
UR4UKV Довенко Володимир Аркадійович м.Славутич,Київський кв-л,11,кв.72
UR4UKW Власенко Владимир Яковлевич Белоцерковский 09152 Трушки Победы 2 
UR4UKX Переведенцев Иван Николаевич 09100- Б.Церковь пр-кт Леваневского 61 171
UR4UKY Назаренко Сергей Александрович 08200- Ирпень Озерная 43 
UR4UL Дворецкий Николай Петрович 08500- Фастов Интернациональная 10 86
UR4ULB Драбынко Анатолий Петрович Ирпень, город 08298- Коцюбинское Строительная 6/1 39
UR4ULC Жерновой Олег Александрович 08500- Фастов Морина 15 
UR4ULD Шкрябун Олег Иванович 09100- Б.Церковь Мичурина 51/19 1
UR4ULE Шанусь Леонид Михайлович Бориспольский 08361 Мирное 
UR4ULF Кириленко Максим Владимирович 08000- Макаров Колхозная 32 
UR4ULG Кузьменко Борис Васильевич 08300- Борисполь Ленинградская 2 27
UR4ULH Коробко Александр Викторович 08500- Фастов пер.Матросова. 4 
UR4ULI Рудик Анатолий Васильевич Киево-Святош. 08150- Боярка Тургенева 53 
UR4ULJ Русов Роман Анатольевич 09500- Тараща И.Франко 6 
UR4ULK Река Виктор Петрович 09100- Б.Церковь 30-лет Победы 214/2 36
UR4ULL Большаков Александр Анатольевич 09000- Сквира Либкнехта 104 
UR4ULM Сидорюк Николай Николаевич 09100- Б.Церковь пр-кт Леваневского 47/1 339
UR4ULN Бондаренко Владимир Иванович Бородянский 07853- Немешаево Горького 1 23
UR4ULO Олейник Александр Степанович 09100- Б.Церковь Павлюченко 4 3
UR4ULQ Романенко Николай Андреевич 09100- Б.Церковь Краснофлотская 53 
UR4ULR Клименко Николай Алексеевич 08600- Васильков Днипрельстана 126 
UR4ULS Фурса Олег Никитович 09100- Б.Церковь 1 Мокрый пер. 24 
UR4ULT Лукашенко Петр Николаевич Обуховский 08741 Халепье 
UR4ULU Бондаренко Василий Владимирович Бородянский 07853- Немешаево Горького 1 23
UR4ULV Музыченко Виталий Алексеевич 08000- Макаров Чапаева 33 
UR4ULW Довенко Александр Владимирович 07100 Славутич Киевский квартал 11 72
UR4ULX Корж Виктор Иванович Сквирский 09032 Шамраевка Строительная 2 
UR4ULY Шевченко Виталий Николаевич 09500- Тараща Победы 3 
UR4ULZ Щипка Роман Владимирович 09100- Б.Церковь Щорса 84-а 95
UR4UM Сога Михаил Васильевич Фастовский 08520- Боровая Калинина 33 
UR4UN Корнеев Игорь Борисович 08400-409 Хмельницкий Садовая 11-а 8
UR4UP Кирпичев Владимир Викторович 08300- Борисполь Френкеля 6 51
UR4UQ Купин Василий Семенович 07351 Синяк Вышг рн Ленина 29 
UR4UR Трояновский Петр Николаевич 08600- Васильков Фрунзе 44-А 33
UR4UT Самойленко Петр Петрович 08500 Фастов Куйбышева 32 21
UR4UV Шевченко Александр Юрьевич 09100 Б.Церковь бул.Победы 115 78
UR4UW Назаренко Станислав Васильевич 08600- Васильков Декабристов 87 23
UR4UWW СЮТ г.Фастов - 2, а/я 4.
UR4UX Маникало Владимир Николаевич 08300- Борисполь Френкеля 7 34
UR4UZ Ткачук Владимир Николаевич 09100- Б.Церковь Славина 52 65
UR4VA/a Сафроненко Юрий str. K.Libknechta 123/10 Nikopol 53200 Ukraine tel. 05662 14578
UR4WWU 80600 м.Броди Львівська обл вул Грушевського 4 кв 8
UR4WWY 80600 м.Броди Львівська обл а.с.100 
UR4WZO-а/я 1,г.Яворов,81000,Украиа-box 1,Yavoriv,Ukraine- ur4wzo@ukr.net

UZ8RR Updated: