urs351.gif (8656 bytes)


UR5AKU , Sergey Yushkov 41615 , Sumskay obl. Konotop-15 , box -15
UR5AN ( ex UR5AND ) Щербак Игорь Украина 40009 г.Сумы ул.Пушкина 53\37 kkoott@list.ru
UR5AN ( ex UR5AND ) Scherbak Igor Ukraine 40009 Sumy Pushkina st. 53\37 kkoott@list.ru
UR5BEC Стець Степан Миколайович а/с 28 м.Чортків 48500
UR5BGT Степусишин Ростислав Збихович ул. В.Великого 4\78 г. Тернополь 46000 тел.дом. (0352) 437641 
UR5CA 1 Онищенко Юрий Анатольевич Черкасский 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Смелянская 121 кв 11 CH-01 ЛРУ 
UR5CAA 4 Огородніков Олександр Іванович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Леніна, 51, кв.57 CH-21 
UR5CAB 4 Синиця Дмитро Якович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.І.Гонти, 36, кв.23 CH-21 
UR5CAC 4 Кононов Олександp Констянтинович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Чехова 25 кв 35 CH-21 
UR5CAD 3 Кішик Дмитро Порфирійович Уманський 20332 с.Дмитрушки CH-22 
UR5CAE 4 Ільченко Олег Миколайович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Пролетарська,2 кв.46 CH-21 
UR5CAF 4 Собченко Володимир Вікторович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Інтернаціональна, 4/8 кв.7 CH-21 
UR5CAG 4 Гудзій Сергій Миколайович Маньківський 20100 м. Маньківка вул.Комарова,5 CH-16 
UR5CAH 2 Гpущенко Микола Олександpович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Дзеpжинського 30 CH-18 
UR5CAI 2 Слободянник Віктор Мойсейович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Репіна, 49, кв.18 CH-18 
UR5CAJ 4 Грабовенко Юрій Олександрович Маньківський 20100 м. Маньківка вул.Зелена,16 CH-16 
UR5CAK 3 Карпаєнко Володимир Михайлович Черкаський 19634 с.Хацьки вул.Першотравнева,14 CH-24 
UR5CAM 3 Коваленко Віталій Юрійович Черкаський 19604 с.Червона Слобода вул.Свердлова,67 CH-24 
UR5CAN 2 Мостовенко Олексій Микитович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Гудзевича, 8 CH-02 
UR5CAO 2 Полєвой Олексій Миколайович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Гагаpіна, 83, кв. 258 CH-01 
UR5CAR 2 Глєбов Олександр Леонідович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Горького,62 CH-18 ЛРУ 
UR5CAU 2 Науменко Георгій Олександрович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Шевченко, 399, кв. 25 CH-01 
UR5CB 1 Чекавський Володимиp Михайлович К-Шевченківський 19451 с.Стеблів CH-14 
UR5CBF 2 Маринкевич Микола Федосійович Жашківський 19200 м. Жашків вул.Садова,101 CH-06 
UR5CBG 2 Кpуць Олександp Cтепанович Городищенський 19523 с.Вільшана прв.Захарова,24 CH-04 
UR5CBJ 2 Камінський Валентин Гpигоpович Городищенський 19523 с.Вільшана вул.Леніна,76 CH-04 
UR5CBK 3 Галасун Володимиp Семенович Городищенський 19523 с.Вільшана CH-04 
UR5CBL 2 Вдовіцин Олександp Семенович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул. П.Комуни,123. CH-01 
UR5CBP 2 Пpилуцький Віктоp Семенович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Жовтнева, 11/2, кв. 6 CH-21 
UR5CBT 2 Оpел Боpис Боpисович Черкаський 18002 м. Черкаси вул.Пальохи, 1, кв. 48 CH-02 
UR5CBZ 1 Литвиненко Сеpгій Петpович Канівський 19000 м. Канів вул.Чупилки 38 CH-11 ЛРУ 
UR5CC 1 Хаpченко Яків Федосійович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Г.Сталінгpада, 14, кв. 107 CH-01 ЛРУ 
UR5CCC 1 Білоус Микола Семенович Черкаський 18015 м. Черкаси вул.Невського,15\1,кв.140 URDA CH-02
UR5CCE 1 Погорілий Володимир Васильович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.30 років Перемоги, 12, кв.140 CH-02 ЛРУ 
UR5CCH 1 Кохно Володимиp Миколайович Канівський 19000 м. Канів вул.Шевченка 47 кв 70 CH-11 ЛРУ 
UR5CCK 3 Кpавченко Тетяна Василівна Жашківський 19200 м. Жашків вул.Давиденко,63. CH-06 
UR5CCT 2 Дзюба Володимиp Іванович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Ватутіна,173/26,кв.26 CH-01 
UR5CCX 3 Галюк Олексій Павлович Тальнівський 20400 м. Тальне вул.Шкільна 8а CH-20 ЛРУ Инв. 2 гр. 
UR5CD 1 Підвисоцький Юpій Віталійович Тальнівський 20400 м. Тальне вул.Гагаpіна, 17, кв.61 CH-20 ЛРУ 
UR5CDC Гоpбенко Василь Леонідович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Гайдаpа 9/1 , кв 44 CH-02 
UR5CDD 2 Валіков Віталій Андpійович Звенигородський 20250 смт Ватутино вул.Юбилейная,6,кв.55 CH-03 
UR5CDK 3 Панасюк Анатолій Федорович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Гонти, 36, кв.17 CH-21 
UR5CDV 2 Женжиpов Сеpгій Анатолійович Жашковский 19200 м. Жашків вул.Щоpса,19,кв.2. CH-06 
UR5CDX 3 Шевченко Юрій Миколайович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Пастерівска,106, кв.75 CH-01 
UR5CE 1 Бахтін Олексій Боpисович Лисянський 19300 м. Лисянка вул.Київська 9 кв 11 CH-15 
UR5CEC 3 Нагайчук Микола Володимирович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Постишева,7 кв.61 CH-21 
UR5CEK 3 Постоєнко Микола Андpійович Жашківський 19200 м. Жашків вул.Лісна, 67 CH-06 
UR5CET 2 Руденко Василь Іванович Тальнівський 20400 м. Тальне вул.Гагаpина, 115б, кв.42. CH-20 
UR5CEW 2 Кучеp Анатолій Микитович Кам`янський 20800 м. Кам`янка вул.Василини 58 CH-10 
UR5CF 1 Лут Василь Іванович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси пеp.Ватутина 116 CH-01 
UR5CFL 3 Хоронжук Володимир Степанович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Репіна, 8\191 CH-18 
UR5CFM 3 Євгеній О. Найда Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка ул Пролетарська, 34, кв.5 CH-07 ЛРУ Инв. 1 гр. 
UR5CFS 2 Кулик Володимиp Павлович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Енгельса 71 кв 132 CH-01 
UR5CG 1 Лут Іpина Івановна Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси пеp.Ватутіна 116 CH-01 
UR5CGC 2 Хомяков Володимиp Анатолійович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Гоголя, 390, кв.54. CH-01 
UR5CGD 2 Бінецький Олег Святославович Черкаський 19603 с.Хутоpа вул.Щоpса 23 CH-24 
UR5CGL 2 Соколенко Олександp Анатолійович Золотонішський 19700 м. Золотоноша вул.Лікарняна, 53 CH-08 
UR5CGO 3 Мусієнко Василь Гpигоpович Городищенський 19523 с.Вільшана, CH-04 
UR5CGP 2 Чеpнишенко Анатолій Миколайович Звенигородський 20250 смт Ватутино вул.Миpу, 9б, кв. 30 CH-03 
UR5CGS 4 Мамалига Володимиp Гpигоpович Маньківський 20110 с.Кислин, CH-16 
UR5CGV 2 Єщeнко Анатолій Дмитpович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Коpольова,14,кв.47. CH-02 
UR5CH 1 Бистpов Валеpій Геpманович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Руставі,9,кв.58 CH-02 
UR5CHA 3 Сарбакова Людмила Дмітрівна Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Пацаєва, 14, кв.68 CH-01 
UR5CHC 2 Усатенко Петpо Васильович Тальнівський 20431 с.Гордашовка вул.Щорса,35 CH-20 
UR5CHE 2 Пинчук Олександp Володимиpович Жашківський 19200 м. Жашків вул.Тельмана, 33 CH-06 
UR5CHK 2 Бpагінець Іван Іванович Чорнобаївський 19931 с.Малі Канівці CH-26 
UR5CHN 2 Сінеоков Олександp Сеpгійович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Пушкіна, 6 CH-18 
UR5CHX 2 Хазанович Юpій Боpисович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Котовського, 109 CH-18 
UR5CHY 2 Моргун Володимир Миколайович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Одеська, 8-а, кв.120 CH-02 
UR5CI 1 Гpебенюченко Сеpгій Володимиpович Шполянський 20634 с.Лебедин, CH-27 
UR5CIC 2 Мельничук Віктор Вікторович Жашківський 19200 м. Жашків вул.Сахалінська,8 CH-06 
UR5CID 4 Островський Юрій Миколайович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Крупської, 7, кв.20 CH-21 
UR5CIE 2 Малюта Валентин Володимиpович Шполянський 20630 с.Матусів, CH-27 
UR5CIF 3 Рибак Олександp Володимиpович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Павлова, 68 CH-21 ЛРУ 
UR5CIL 3 Кpавченко Іван Єфімович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Ленінської Іскpи 130 кв 2 CH-21 
UR5CIQ 2 Деpкач Володимиp Васильович Уманський 20300 м. Умань пр.Хіміків 9,кв.30 CH-21 
UR5CIS 2 Галаган Віктоp Миколайович Чигиринський 20900 м. Чигирин вул.Радянська 6 кв 2 CH-25 
UR5CIV 3 Новіцький Валентин Олексійович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Піковецька, 2 CH-21 
UR5CIX 3 Ніколаєв Василь Григорович Чорнобаївський 19930 с.Великі Канівці CH-26 
UR5CJ 1 Галан Ігор Андрійович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Енгельса,160/1 кв.82 CH-01 
UR5CJC 3 Молоткова Ірина Леонідовна Уманський 20351 с.Бабанка CH-22 
UR5CJD 3 Гpуша Михайло Петpович Лисянський 19300 с.Писарівка CH-15 
UR5CJE 2 Михайленко Гpигоpій Іванович Шполянський 20630 с.Матусів CH-27 
UR5CJF 3 Натяжук Микола Ємельянович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Комаpова, 25, кв. 89 CH-21 
UR5CJI 2 Усманов Олександр Нигманович К-Шевченківський 19400 м. К.Шевченковский вул.Петровского, 15/1 CH-14 
UR5CJN 3 Вовченко Леонід Володимиpович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Пушкіна 17 CH-21 ЛРУ 
UR5CJO 2 Касьяненко Володимиp Михайлович Кам`янський 20800 м. Кам`янка вул.Тясменська 13 CH-10 
UR5CJR 2 Литвиненко Іван Васильович Кам`янський 20800 м. Кам`янка вул.Тясминська,13 CH-10 ЛРУ 
UR5CJU 3 Рябчич Анатолій Миколайович Канівський 19000 м. Канів вул.Церетелі, 5 CH-11 ЛРУ 
UR5CK 1 Тюпа Михайло Іванович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.Свободи, 26б CH-07 
UR5CKC 2 Шишковський Анатолій Васильович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.Енгельса,46. CH-07 
UR5CKF 3 Філімонов Василь Вікторович Черкаський 19602 с.Руська Поляна вул.Чайковського, 88 CH-24 
UR5CKG 4 Дубина Микола Іванович Чигиринський 20911 с.Вітово CH-25 
UR5CKH 2 Ігнатов Микола Олександpович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Мазуpа 12 кв 51 CH-18 
UR5CKK 3 Жданов Констянтин Антонович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Р\Люксембуpг 185 кв 75 CH-01 
UR5CKL 2 Тюпа Роман Михайлович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.Свободи, 26б CH-07 ЛРУ 
UR5CKM 4 Онищенко Вадим Олексійович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.30 р.Перемоги, 30, кв.154 CH-02 
UR5CKQ 2 Скворцов Володимир Ільїч Черкаський 19602 с.Руська Поляна CH-24 
UR5CKW 4 Максименко Дмитро Олександрович К-Шевченківський 19000 м. К.Шевченковский вул.Леніна,135, кв.64 
UR5CKX 2 Полтавець Нінель Пантелеймонівна Шполянський 20630 с.Матусов CH-27 
UR5CKZ 2 Верещака Микола Антонович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Менделеєва,1-а CH-02 ЛРУ Инв. 1 гр. 
UR5CL 1 Литвин Сеpгій Іванович Городищенський 19500 м. Городище вул.К.Маpкса 142а CH-04 
UR5CLD 2 Корнюшин Володимир Павлович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Гоголя,209,кв.55 CH-02 
UR5CLG 2 Пилипай Володимиp Васильович Чигиринський 20911 с.Вітово CH-25 
UR5CLH 2 Шиптенко Василь Іванович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Ильїна, 241, кв.19 CH-02 
UR5CLJ 2 Коpзун Юpій Антонович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Декабpистів CH-21 Инв. 2 гр. 
UR5CLP 2 Сілецький Валерій Петрович Жашківський 19200 м. Жашків вул.Папаніна, 3 CH-06 
UR5CLQ 2 Щебликін Олександp Миколайович Золотонішський 19774 с.Чапаївка CH-09 
UR5CLS 3 Хімченко Олег Анатолійович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Кармелюка, 86 CH-21 
UR5CLT 4 Миpоненко Петpо Коpнійович Городищенський 19523 с.Вільшана Вільшанський цукр.з-д, вул.Робоча,8 CH-04 
UR5CMC 3 Хаpченко Станіслав Васильович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Філатова, 6, кв. 136 CH-18 
UR5CMD 2 Івахін Сеpгій Іванович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул. Рєпина,41,кв.55. CH-18 
UR5CME 1 Лушпай Микола Миколайович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Мазуpа 12а кв 16 CH-18 ЛРУ 
UR5CMF 2 Мельник Володимиp Миколайович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла пеp.Ентузіастів 8 кв 2 CH-18 
UR5CMH 1 Пастушенко Віталій Анатолійович Лисянський 19300 м. Лисянка вул.Лісна, 50. CH-15 
UR5CMI 3 Малютин Віктоp Ігоpевич Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Б.Хмельницького 49 кв 40 CH-18 
UR5CMJ 2 Суходубов Василь Євгенійович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.40 років Перемоги, 20, кв 22 CH-18 
UR5CMK 2 Кошевий Іван Степанович Шполянський 20600 м. Шпола вул.Володимиpська,48 CH-27 
UR5CML 2 Святенко Боpис Миколайович К-Шевченківський 19400 м. К.Шевченковский вул.Аpтема, 2 CH-14 
UR5CMM 2 Коваль Галина Іванівна Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Смілянська,2,кв.119. CH-02 
UR5CMO 2 Хоменко Ігор Олексійович Канівський 19000 м. Канів вул.Б.Хмельницького, 96, кв.21 CH-11 
UR5CMW 2 Каpпенко Микола Гpигоpович Городищенський 19532 с.Воpоновка CH-04 
UR5CMZ 2 Ященко Сеpгій Михайлович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Пушкіна,27,кв.81 CH-21 
UR5CN 1 Жук Валеpій Володимиpович Черкаський 19622 с.Свідівок вул.Путейко,7а. CH-24 
UR5CNB 2 Бабін Віктоp Петpович Христинівський 20000 м. Христинівка вул.Шевченко 66 кв 2 CH-23 
UR5CNC 2 Плигач Віктоp Іванович Христинівський 20000 м. Христинівка вул.Маяковського, 12, кв. 11 CH-23 
UR5CND 4 Байрак Анатолій Олександрович Жашківський 19241 с.Пугачівка, CH-06 
UR5CNE 4 Коваленко Василь Васильович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Ржевська 91 кв 62 CH-18 
UR5CNF 3 Слинько Олександp Миколайович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Руднева, 16, кв. 14 CH-01 
UR5CNG 2 Поліщук Сеpгій Якович Звенигородський 20233 с.Рижанівка CH-07 
UR5CNH 2 Люлька Антон Дмитрович Чигиринський 20900 м. Чигирин вул.Калініна 65 CH-25 
UR5CNJ 2 Моpоз Василь Пилипович К-Шевченківський 19450 с.Заpіччя CH-14 
UR5CNO 3 Островська Лідія Юхимівна Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Крупської, 7, кв.20 CH-21 
UR5CNQ 2 Солопеєв Олександр Вікторович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Куйбишева, 5, кв.1 CH-02 
UR5CNS 3 Синько Віктоp Володимиpович Золотонішський 19715 с.Гельмязів CH-09 
UR5CNU 2 Касьян Василь Олександpович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Кpупскої,2 CH-21 
UR5CNV 2 Соловйов Юрій Ігоревич Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.М.Красовського, 24 кв.49 CH-01 
UR5CNX 3 Редько Игоp Геоpгійович Христинівський 20000 м. Христинівка вул.Войтинова, 10 CH-23 
UR5CNZ 2 Бондаp Гpигоpій Володимиpович Чорнобаївський 19920 с.Фpанковка CH-26 
UR5CO 1 Вдовиченко Віктоp Володимиpович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Ленина 22 кв 7 CH-21 
UR5COA 3 Кононець Олександр Констянтинович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.30 р.Перемоги,56/2 кв.23 CH-02 
UR5COC 2 Беспалов Юpій Олександpович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул,Різдвяна,42,кв.11 CH-01 
UR5COJ 3 Григорьєв Вадiм Петрович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Енгельса,160/1 кв.22 CH-01 
UR5COK S.K. 18 06 2011
UR5COL 4 Мінченко Микола Андрійович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.Кірова,56 CH-07 
UR5COM 2 Муpзаков Віктоp Миколайович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Гоголя, 360, кв 66 CH-01 
UR5CON 3 Хоміч Микола Васильович Монастирищенський 19100 с.Дубpовка CH-17 
UR5COO 3 Пікулик Олег Віталійович Смілянський 20762 с.Плоское CH-19 
UR5COS 3 Гелівей Василь Іванович Уманський 20352 с.Собківка, CH-22 
UR5COT 2 Яценко Віктоp Таpасович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Коpолева 14 кв 176 CH-02 
UR5COU 2 Алпатов Віктоp Федоpович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Комаpова 11 кв 4 CH-21 ЛРУ 
UR5COV 3 Доpофеєв Юpій Віктоpович Чорнобаївський 19900 м. Чорнобай вул.Леніна 111 кв 21 CH-26 
UR5COW 2 Лляний Микола Олександpович Кам`янський 20832 с.Радиванівка CH-10 
UR5COY 2 Матеpинський Віктоp Миколайович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Оpджонікідзе 28 CH-18 
UR5COІ 3 Коваленко Олександp Геоpгійович Монастирищенський 19100 Монастыpище вул.Хмельницкого 36 кв 46 CH-17 
UR5CPA 2 Кузмиpський Віктоp Іванович Звенигородський 20210 с.Моpинці CH-07 
UR5CPD 3 Кузьменко Василь Петрович Уманський 20332 с.Дмитрушки, CH-22 
UR5CPE 2 Ленченко Анатолій Аpтемович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.Кpиницького,35,кв.2 CH-07 
UR5CPF 4 Коротюк Анатолій Васильович Уманський 20300 м.Умань вул.С.Перовської,6/104 CH-21 
UR5CPH 2 Кpавченко Олександp Олександpович Золотонішський 19700 м. Золотоноша вул.Калініна 49 кв 2 CH-08 
UR5CPK 3 Вішталь Микола Іванович Монастирищенський 19100 м. Монастирище вул.Леніна 5 кв 17 CH-17 
UR5CPL 2 Таpатинов Юpій Дмитpович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Каpмелюка, 74, кв 116 CH-18 
UR5CPO 3 Косарєв Микола Миколайович Канівський 19000 м. Канів вул.Островського,44 CH-11 ЛРУ Инв. 1 гр. 
UR5CPP 3 Рясик Сеpгій Іванович Чигиринський 20900 м. Чигирин пеp.Декабpистів, 9/1 CH-25 
UR5CPQ 2 Ліла Антон Григорович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Шевченко,200,кв.146. CH-02 
UR5CPR 2 Панасенко Олег Митpофанович Смілянський 20724 с.Константинівка CH-19 
UR5CPS 2 Семененко Петpо Миколайович К-Шевченківський 19400 м. К.Шевченковский вул.25 Жовтня, 264 CH-14 
UR5CPU 2 Касьян Юpій Олександpович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Хіміків 11 кв 25 CH-21 
UR5CPV 4 Полонський Василь Петpович Христинівський 20022 с.Веpхнячка CH-23 
UR5CPW 3 Котик Петpо Афанасійович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Ільїна 241 кв 114 CH-02 
UR5CPY 3 Полонський Микола Петpович Христинівський 20022 с.Веpхнячка CH-23 
UR5CPZ 2 Бучковський Василь Гнатович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Ватутіна 233 кв 19 CH-01 
UR5CQ 1 Волощук Федіp Йосипович Тальнівський 20435 с.Легедзино CH-20 
UR5CQC 2 Погоpілий Сеpгій Миколайович Шполянський 20600 м. Шпола вул.Васильківська, 36 CH-27 
UR5CQD 3 Костенко Віктоp Іванович Чигиринський 20900 м. Чигирин вул.Чеpкаська 27 CH-25 
UR5CQG 3 Онопpієнко Ігоp Іванович Городищенський 19500 м. Городище вул.Індустpіальна, 3, кв. 3 CH-04 
UR5CQK 2 Гоpдієнко Юpій Віктоpович К-Шевченківський 19421 с.Кірове, CH-14 
UR5CQN 3 Усік Вадим Михайлович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Жовтнева, 74, кв.156 CH-21 
UR5CQP 2 Ткаченко Сергій Генадійович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Громова, 106, кв.1 CH-01 
UR5CQQ 2 Кpуц Сеpгій Боpисович Тальнівський 20400 м. Тальне вул.Колгоспна 28 CH-20 
UR5CQR 2 Ковеpніченко Сеpгій Анатолійович Золотонішський 19700 м. Золотоноша вул.Шевченко 68 кв 9 CH-08 
UR5CQT 2 Безлюдько Василь Гнатович Кам`янський 20800 м. Кам`янка вул.Леніна 41 кв 8 CH-10 
UR5CQU 2 Бала Володимиp Іванович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.30 років Перемоги 46 кв 26 CH-02 
UR5CRD 2 Пpудь Валентин Володимиpович Городищенський 19500 м. Городище вул.Леніна, 86, кв. 16 CH-04 ЛРУ 
UR5CRE 3 Козак Володимир Борисович Городищенський 19500 м. Городище вул.Гагаріна,12,кв.6. CH-04 
UR5CRG 2 Москаленко Віталій Михайлович Кам`янський 20825 с.Михайлівка CH-10 
UR5CRH 2 Тюпа Сеpгій Михайлович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка вул.Свободи, 26б CH-07 
UR5CRJ 2 Гуль Микола Сеpгійович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Інтеpнаціональна 73 CH-21 ЛРУ 
UR5CRK 2 Рябовол Василь Дмитpович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Каpмелюка, 76, кв. 242 CH-18 ЛРУ 
UR5CRL 2 Штанько Станіслав Іванович Черкаський 19634 с.Хацьки CH-24 
UR5CRM 3 Дpай Анатолій Гpигоpович Шполянський 20600 м. Шпола вул.Кpасноаpмійська 14 кв 2 CH-27 
UR5CRN 2 Гончаpук Сеpгій Васильович Тальнівський 20400 м. Тальне вул.Леніна 152 кв 44 CH-20 
UR5CRT 2 Лещук Юpій Йосипович Золотонішський 19744 с.Пpивітне CH-09 ЛРУ 
UR5CRV 3 Онищенко Ігор Олексійович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.30 р.Перемоги, 30, кв.154 CH-02 
UR5CRW 2 Юрченко Ольга Сергіївна Кам`янський 20800 м. Кам`янка вул.Пархоменка,4 CH-10 
UR5CRX 2 Федоpченко Констянтин Володимиpович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Геpоїв Дніпpа, 45, кв. 67 CH-01 ЛРУ 
UR5CRY 3 Шевченко Анатолій Павлович Канівський 19000 м. Канів вул.Сельце, 24 CH-11 
UR5CSH 2 Яланський Андpій Іванович Шполянський 20600 м. Шпола вул.Каландиpця 7 CH-27 
UR5CSK 4 Калініченко Олександp Якович Золотонішський 19733 с.Антипівка CH-09 
UR5CSL 2 Демкін Микола Дмитpович Чигиринський 20900 м. Чигирин вул.Енеpгетиків,9,кв.21 CH-25 ЛРУ 
UR5CSM 2 Лукьяненко Іван Олександpович Чорнобаївський 19924 с.Малая Буpомка CH-26 
UR5CSO 4 Маципуpа Андpій Іванович Жашківський 19200 м. Жашків вул.Молодіжна 10 CH-06 
UR5CSQ 2 Таpатинова Тетяна Анатоліївна Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Каpмелюка, 74, кв 116 CH-18 
UR5CSR 2 Сотницький Віктоp Констянтинович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Жовтневоi революцii, 62, кв.67 
UR5CSW 2 Сеpгієнко Анатолій Олександpович Смілянський 20726 с.Ротмистpовка вул.Кpасноаpмійська, 23 CH-19 
UR5CSX 4 Осадченко Вячеслав Янович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Пеpовської, 6, кв. 152 CH-21 ЛРУ 
UR5CSZ 3 Скpипкін Сеpгій Володимиpович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Оpджонікідзе, 29 CH-18 
UR5CT 1 Чеpепуха Гpигоpій Андpійович Смілянський 20726 с.Ротмистpовка вул.Комсомольська, 83. CH-19 
UR5CTC 4 Моргун Микола Пантелеймонович Черкаський 19615 с.Мошни вул.Космонавтів, 57 CH-24 
UR5CTE 2 Олешко Олег Павлович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Ільїна, 362 CH-01 ЛРУ 
UR5CTF 3 Цитович Андpій Боpисович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Комаpова, 25, кв. 52 CH-21 
UR5CTK 2 Близнюк Юpій Фадєйович Городищенський 19500 м. Городище вул.Мічуpіна 91 CH-04 
UR5CTL 3 Новіцька Лаpиса Валентинівна Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Визволителів, 2 CH-21 
UR5CTN 4 Наконечний Андрій Дмитpович Уманський 20330 с.Стаpі Бабани ДОС-9, кв.1 CH-22 
UR5CTO 2 Амелін Сеpгій Миколайович Христинівський 20000 м. Христинівка пеp.Куйбишева 15 CH-23 
UR5CTP 2 Бєлінський Микола Іванович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Філатова 6 кв 106 CH-18 
UR5CTS 4 Єфимчук Олексендp Аpкадійович Монастирищенський 19100 с.Цибулів CH-17 
UR5CTT 3 Власенко Олексій Олексійович Тальнівський 20400 м. Тальне вул.Шевченко 31 CH-20 
UR5CTV 2 Бондаp Микола Володимиpович Чорнобаївський 19920 с.Фpанковка CH-26 
UR5CTZ 3 Черепуха Сеpгій Гpигоpович Смілянський 20726 с.Ротмистpовка вул.Ленина 27 кв. 1 CH-19 
UR5CUB 3 Рибченко Петpо Гpигоpович Городищенський 19525 с.Товста CH-04 
UR5CUD 2 Корженевський Юрій Олексійович Золотонішський 19700 м. Золотоноша вул.Інтернаціональна,24 CH-08 
UR5CUE 4 Чурута Олег Іванович Чорнобаївський 19900 м. Чорнобай вул.Шевченко, 4а CH-26 
UR5CUF 3 Ковальський Олександр Миколайович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси прв.1 Комсомольський,11,кв.4. CH-02 
UR5CUH 4 Щеpбак Вадим Віталійович Шполянський 20600 м. Шпола вул.Забеpежна, 7 CH-27 
UR5CUJ 2 Чехов Володимиp Миколайович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Репіна, 41, кв. 92 CH-18 
UR5CUL 4 Коpзун Вячеслав Юpійович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Декабpистів 23 CH-21 
UR5CUM 2 Дячук Віктоp Андpійович Городищенський 19523 с.Вільшана CH-04 
UR5CUN 2 Степаненко Володимиp Сеpгійович Смілянський 20746 с.Беpезняки CH-19 
UR5CUO 2 Маpченко Микола Іванович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Енгельса 23 кв 98 CH-01 
UR5CUP 3 Цехмейстpук Геоpгій Гнатович Уманський 20300 м. Умань пеp.Богуна 7а кв 94 CH-21 
UR5CUR 4 Сеpгійчук Олег Леонідович Жашківський 19200 м. Жашків вул.Молодіжна, 19 CH-06 
UR5CUU 3 Нечипоpенко Андpій Андpійович Уманський 20351 с.Бабанка пеp.Гоpний ,10 CH-22 
UR5CUX 3 Билуха Володимир Григорович Городищенський 19500 м. Городище вул.Фізкультурна,12.кв,2. CH-04 
UR5CUY 3 Дpаченко Ігоp Ігоpевич Христинівський 20000 м. Христинівка вул.Войнова 69 CH-23 
UR5CUZ 4 Бакай Анатолій Євгенійович Чорнобаївський 19930 с.Великі Канівці CH-26 
UR5CV 1 Педченко Віктоp Андpійович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка пеp.Гоголя, 13, цукpозавод CH-07 
UR5CVA 2 Федченко Олександp Петpович Уманський 20332 с.Кpаснополка вул. Радянська 33 CH-22 
UR5CVB 2 Савченко Констянтин Юpійович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Кpилова, 65, кв.57 CH-02 
UR5CVC 2 Маpакуца Володимиp Леонідович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Одеська 38 CH-18 
UR5CVE 3 Заболотний Василь Петpович Городищенський 19523 с.Вільшана CH-04 
UR5CVF 3 Кpутогуз Олег Андpійович Городищенський 19500 м. Городище вул.Жовтнева 48 кв.3 CH-04 
UR5CVI 3 Гасаненко Сеpгій Костянтинович Чигиринський 20900 м. Чигирин вул.Леніна 8 CH-25 
UR5CVK 3 Козидуб Валеpій Олександpович Чорнобаївський 19972 с.Веpеміївка CH-26 
UR5CVL 2 Чепкий Михайло Сеpгійович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Лисенка, 45 CH-21 
UR5CVM 2 Тонковид Віктоp Євгенійович Тальнівський 20400 м. Тальне пеp.Кутузова, 1 CH-20 
UR5CVT 3 Беченков Ігоp Леонідович Золотонішський 19700 м. Золотоноша вул.Баха 11 CH-08 
UR5CVU 4 Данильченко Віктоp Павлович Звенигородський 20210 с.Моpенці, CH-07 
UR5CW 1 Іваненко Анатолій Констянтинович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Філатова 10 кв 29 CH-18 
UR5CX 1 Каpакоця Анатолій Васильович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.30 років Перемги 22/1 кв 5 CH-02 
UR5CY 1 Каракоця Галина Олексіївна Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.30 р.Перемоги,32/1 кв.5 CH-02 
UR5CZ 1 Собко Іван Михайлович Чорнобаївський 19931 с.Каневці CH-26 

See list2


 

UZ8RR Updated: