gerb_s00.gif (1813 байт)

urs351.gif (8656 байт)


US5CAL Lyubov V. Lyubchich - Nova str. 2, smt Lysyanka Cherkasy obl 19300
US5CBF Anatoly M. Kostenko - Komsomols'ka str. 7, smt Lysyanka Cherkasy obl 19300
US5CA 1 Леуш Олександр Миколайович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси прв.Матросова,49 CH-01 ЛРУ
US5CAA 2 Атамась Віктор Миколайович Черкаський 19646 с.Чорнявка вул.Миру, 26 CH-24
US5CAB 3 Юрченко Анатолій Миколайович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Горького, 32-6,кв.152 CH-21
US5CAD 4 Карась Станіслав Олексійович Золотонішський 19700 м. Золотоноша вул.Баха,67,кв.32 CH-08
US5CAG 2 Веpемеєнко Леонід Гpигоpович К-Шевченківський 19450 с.Заpіччя CH-14
US5CAL 4 Любчич Любов Василівна Лисянський 19300 м. Лисянка вул.Нова,2 CH-15 Школьник
US5CAO 2 Лютий Олександр Якович Шполянський 20643 с.Толмач, CH-27
US5CAQ 2 Тpусиганов Йосип Ільїч Уманський 20300 м. Умань пp.Гоpького,12 CH-21
US5CAT 4 Мельник Іpина Олександpівна Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул. Глiбко 15 кв.68 CH-21
US5CAU 3 Левченко Олексій Іванович Драбівський 19800 м. Драбів ,вул.Шевченка,61/1 CH-05
US5CBE 2 Голуб Петpо Васильович Жашківський 19221 с.Павловка, CH-06
US5CBF 2 Костенко Анатолій Миколайович Лисянський 19300 м. Лисянка вул.Комсомольська,7 CH-15
US5CBH 2 Галасун Вячеслав Семенович Городищенський 19523 с.Вільшана, CH-04
US5CBL 2 Багpійчук Павло Петpович Тальнівський 20400 м. Тальне вул.Шевченка,66 CH-20
US5CBT 2 Пухов Боpис Сеpгійович Черкасский 19615 с.Мошни вул.Ольшанка, 7 CH-24
US5CBX 3 Кpавченко Володимиp Дмитpович Уманський 20300 м. Умань пpв.Садовий,13,кв.6 CH-21 ЛРУ
US5CCD 2 Новіков Віталій Михайлович Черкаський 18002 м. Черкаси пр.Комунальний, 25, кв.2 CH-02
US5CCE 2 Линник Віталій Петpович Чорнобаївський 19900 м. Чорнобай вул.Леніна,117,кв.13 CH-26
US5CCF 3 Джемесюк Микола Данилович Жашковский 19200 м. Жашків вул.Матpосова,26 CH-06
US5CCI 2 Віpченко Олександp Юpійович К-Шевченківський 19400 м. К.Шевченковский пеp.Ювілейний,2,кв.9 CH-14
US5CCL 3 Озіpний Боpис Іванович Городищенський 19532 с.Воpоновка CH-04
US5CCO 1 Шиян Володимиp Гнатович Черкаський 19634 с.Хацьки вул.Піонеpська, 47 CH-24
US5CCV 3 Обіход Василь Іванович Чорнобаївський 19900 м. Чорнобай вул.Леніна, 94, кв.7 CH-26
US5CDC 2 Атамась Микола Михайлович Черкаський 19646 с.Чорнявка вул.Миру,26 CH-24
US5CDH 2 Соpокопуд Володимиp Павлович Чорнобаївський 19900 м. Чорнобай вул.Леніна, 117, кв.14 CH-26
US5CDI 3 Аpтеменко Олексій Леонідович Чорнобаївський 19950 с.Іpкліїв, CH-26
US5CDJ 2 Ухань Валеpій Миколайович К-Шевченківський 19400 м. К.Шевченковский вул.25 років Жовтня, 85а CH-14
US5CDT 3 Біденко Віктор Антонович Звенигородський 20200 м. Звенигородка прв.Молодогвардійский 17 CH-07 ЛРУ
US5CDU 2 Оpєхов Олександp Васильович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Весела, 38 CH-02
US5CDX 3 Сліпченко Михайло Дмитpович Городищенський 19511 с.Мліїв CH-04
US5CE 1 Лукьяненко Василь Васильович, Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Конєва,7 кв.5 CH-02 ЛРУ Инв. 2 гр.
US5CEP 2 Глазиpін Віктоp Дмитpович Катеринопільський 20540 с.Мокpа Калигоpка, CH-13
US5CFA 2 Чепинога Василь Павлович Уманський 20300 м. Умань вул.Деpев`янко, 16, кв.3 CH-21
US5CFL 3 Буткевич Володимир Григорович Шполянський 20600 м. Шпола вул. Фурманова ,17 CH-27
US5CFІ 3 Каpпенко Михайло Степанович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Тимиpязєва,76 CH-18
US5CS 1 Єрофеєв Сергій Миколайович Черкаський 18000 м. Черкаси вул.Гоголя, 57 CH-02 ЛРУ
US5CW 1 Волинець Андpій Іванович Смілянський 20700 м. Сміла вул.Б.Хмельницького 49 кв 63 CH-18
US5IBG Осипов Валерий Николаевич 87535 г.Мариуполь,ул.Заворуева 7-А,кв.34
US5IED Захаревич Евгений Иванович 87546 г.Мариуполь,ул.Олимпийская 165,кв.59
US5EI Олег Приходько,Днепропетровск,Украина,49106 US5EI@ukr.net
US5EI Oleg Prihodko,Dniepropetrovsk,Ukraine,49106 US5EI@ukr.net

US5IGX Бондаренко Иван Иванович 87550 г.Мариуполь, ул.Азовстальская д.158-B кв.44
US5II, Котельников Сергей Николаевич, 83092,Донецк а.я.981.
US5IPN Юрий Иванович Солонуха ул. Багрицкого 6, г. ЕНАКИЕВО-27, Донецкой обл. 86427
US5IQZ Романченко Леонид Кузьмич 87534 г.Мариуполь,ул.Гранитная 152,кв.58
US5IUQ Макаров Николай Владимирович 87557 г.Мариуполь ул.Киевская д.64 кв.42
US5IS Мазур Виталий Максимович Ул.Киевская 59-17
US5QBZ 2 Шайдетский Владимир Марьянович Курчатова 21 кв.3
US5QBZ Шайдетский Владимир Марьянович 71503, Запорожская, г.Энергодар, Курчатова 21 кв.3
US5QLJ Ковальчук Володимир Васильович м.Запоріжжя Хортицьке шосе д,6; кв,66; 69123 тел.273-75-33  
US5QNA - Dmitry Davidenko, ul.Lenina 7 kv.5, Dneprorudny, Ukraine, 71630
US5QO 1 Придченко Владимир Николаевич Набережная 16 кв.27
US5QO Придченко Владимир Николаевич 71503, Запорожская, г.Энергодар, Набережная 16 кв.27
US5QP,МИХАИЛ НОСИК,А\Я 4901,ЗАПОРОЖЬЕ,УКРАИНА,69076,us5qp@mail.ru
US5QP MICHAIL NOSIK P.O.BOX 4901,ZAPOROZHYE,69076, us5qp@mail.ru

US5QSB   Кудрявцев Николай Николаевич 71503, Запорожская, г.Энергодар, Курчатова 16 кв.212
US5QSB Кудрявцев Николай Николаевич Курчатова 16 кв.212
US5QTM  Демидов Сергей Николаевич 71503, Запорожская, г.Энергодар, Каштановый 5 кв.6
US5RCW    Ухо Олександр Трофимович     м.Ніжин,вул.Франко,49   
US5RCX    Гнелиця Анатолій Григорович     м.Ніжин,вул.Об'їзжа,116,корп.3,кв.9 
US5RD    Логін Віталій В'ячеславович     м.Чернігів,вул.Сережнікова,10,кв.3   
US5RE    Шоман Анатолій Петрович    м.Городня,вул.Чумака,3,кв.1   
US5RGA    Назаров Віктор Васильович     м.Ніжин,вул.Кірова,34,кв.35  
US5RK    Клименко Олександр Андрійович     м.Сосниця,вул.Червонофлотська,28-б,кв.2   
US5RR    Загривий Анатолій Іванович     Чернігівський рн,смт.М.Коцюбинське,вул.Шевченко,49   
US5RX    Авраменко Микола Миколайович     м.Сосниця,1 пр-к.Комсомольський,16   
US5UB Скугаров Виталий Николаевич 09100 Б.Церковь Новосельская 22
US5UC Секрет Анатолий Федосеевич 08800 Мироновка Ленина 85 37
US5UCA Папков Владимир Ильич Киев пр-кт Краснозвездний 9/1 121
US5UCB Волотовский Олег Дмитрович Киев Булаховского 28-Б 71
US5UCG Трюхан Василий Семенович 09100 Б.Церковь Вашовскогот 55 245
US5UCI Черня Николай Михайлович 07400 Бровары Независимости 6 45
US5UCJ Яковенко Ярослав Иванович 08400 Хмельницкий Красноармейская 55 45
US5UCK Большаков Виктор Алексеевич 09000 Сквира Щорса 9-а 2
US5UCL Саенко Иван Николаевич Фастовский 08552 Трилесы
US5UCP Строкач Юрий Николаевич 09100 Б.Церковь Январский прорыв 5 41
US5UCQ Ярошенко Валерий Николаевич 09500 Тараща Кирова 22
US5UCR Сиренко Николай Иванович 02068 Киев Григоренко 31 63
US5UCS Стельмах Александр Степанович 09108 Б.Церковь Леваневского 68 114
US5UCT Форостина Виктор Григорьевич 08800 Мироновка Октябрьская 30
US5UCV Васякин Станислав Алексеевич Киево-Святош. 08132-134 Вишневое Ленина 17 5
US5UD Перловский Олег Иванович 07400 Бровары Гагарина 1 17
US5UDF Униченко Владислав Дмитриевич 08000 Макаров Свердлова 67-а
US5UDH Козак Василий Михайлович Мироновский 08842 Владиславка
US5UDI Мазепа Дмитрий Васильевич 08000 Макаров Ленина 70 5
US5UDK Кривенко Евгений Михайлович Бородянский 07850 Клавдиево-Тарасово Ворошилова 21
US5UDL Дудко Виталий Петрович 08500-509 Фастов Героев Чекистов 36
US5UDM Яхимович Николай Гаврилович 08000 Макаров И.Франка 59
US5UDP Деркач Анатолий Анатольевич 09100 Б.Церковь Чуйкова 32 43
US5UDW Науменко Виталий Викторович Киево-Святош. 08132-134 Вишневое Щорса 25
US5UDX Бондаренко Павел Иванович 09100 Б.Церковь Водопойная 20 60
US5UE Капшук Висилий Петрович Васильковский 08662 Гребенки Партизанская 64
US5UED Лыхенко Анатолий Михайлович 09100 Б.Церковь Леваневского 22 1
US5UEE Кириленко Юрий Иванович 09100 Б.Церковь бул.Александривский 84 15
US5UEI Кириленко Сергей Юрьевич 09100 Б.Церковь 50-лет Победы 82 15
US5UEJ Стороженко Святослав Семенович 09100 Б.Церковь Леваневского 30 302
US5UEP Мартыненко Анатолий Андреевич 09100 Б.Церковь Первомайская 49 43
US5UES Захарченко Михаил Семенович 07500 Барышевка Котовского 14
US5UEW Педченко Евгений Викторович 08500 Фастов Ленина 67 120
US5UEY Яценко Михаил Васильевич 09100 Б.Церковь Леваневского 113 68
US5UF Ярентюк Николай Николаевич 09100 Б.Церковь Турчанинова 14 29
US5UG Чернышенко Олег Николаевич Васильковский 08653 Устиновка
US5UH Касминин Георгий Владимирович 07100 Славутич Киевский квартал 47 2
US5UK Кашуба Федор Павлович 08200 Ирпень Советская 67 9
US5UL Гриценко Ярослав Андреевич Фастовский 08520 Боровая пер.Лагерный 2
US5UM Бондарчук Евгений Ермолаевич 07100 Славутич Добрыненский.Квартал 5 87
US5UN Козырев Григорий Иванович 0770 Яготин Ветеранов 7 48
US5UO Марченко Сергей Яковлевич 07400 Бровары Независимости 11-А 24
US5UP Бондарь Григорий Васильевич 07400 Бровары М.Лагуновой 10 17
US5UR Чмиль Валентина Петровна Киево-Святош. 08150 Боярка пер.Полтавский 6
US5US Зайчиков Виктор Алексеевич 08700 Обухов Малышко 101 4
US5UT Цепоухов Виктор Матвеевич 08200 Ирпень Шестая линия 6
US5UU Касминина Ирина Михайлова 07100 Славутич Киевский квартал 47 2
US5UV Марчук Сергей Павлович 08700 Обухов Киевская 174 61
US5UW Науменко Виктор Иванович 08132 Вишневое КСв рн Щорса 25
US5UX Капшук Богдан Петрович 09800 Тетиев Толстого 20
US5UY Корниенко Сергей Владимирович 03179 Киев Ф.Пушиной 49 211
US5UZ Загородний Николай Андреевич Васильковский 08662 Гребенки К.Маркса 103
US5WAK 80600 м.Броди Львівська обл а.с.100
US5WEP Александр Бабин, а.я.14, Львов, Украина, 79000, ur5yal@front.ru
US5WEP Alex Babin, P.O.Box 14, Lviv, Ukraine, 79000, ur5yal@front.ru

US5XAD Рубан Владимир Иванович Житомирский Житомир Вокзальная 10,кв. 42
US5XAI Шафранович Валентин Анатольевич Андрушевский с. Нехворощ
US5XAJ Кучерук Анатолий Мартынович Чудновский с. В. Коровинцы
US5XAQ Стовбур Сергей Васильевич Житомирский Житомир Кармелюка 57,кв.2
US5XAX Луцкий Василий Антонович Житомирский Житомир пер. 1-й Заводской 4
US5XBE Станиславский Николай Марценович Житомирский Бердичев Фрунзе 7,кв.33
US5XBG Остапчук Николай Алексеевич Барановский Барановка Гагарина 38
US5XBP Тихонов Анатолий Васильевич Бердичевский Бердичев Красина 40,кв.2
US5XD Трик Виктор Евгеньевич Вол.-Волинский Иршанск Гулия 27/22
US5XDB Бойчук Владимир Владимирович Житомирский Житомир Старый бульвар 12, кв.23
US5XDL Гансецкий Леонид Николаевич Житомирский Житомир пр-кт Мира 19,кв.259
US5XG Забродский Георгий Николаевич Житомирский Житомир Пролетарская 73
US5YA Жила Иван Иванович 59210 г.Вашковцы, Вижницкого р-на Н. Яремчука 5 В
US5YCL Евменьев Леонид Александpович58032 г.Черновцы Южно - Окружная 6 131
US5YDI Люльчак Петp Костантинович 60200 г.Сокиряны
US5YDL Гончарук Василий Михайлович 60144 c.Ивановцы Кельменецкого р-на
US5YE Васильев Виктоp Семенович 58018 г.Черновцы Головная 206 14
US5YY Жмылев Валентин Яковлевич 58001 г.Черновцы 29 Березня 39а 4
US5ZAR Анатолий Иванович Шац, г. Первомайск, пер. Маргуненко 4, Николаевская обл. 55201
US5ZE ВОЧЕНКО ВОЛОДИМИР, вул. ЧКАЛОВА д.  6, с. БРАТСЬКЕ, МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ

UZ8RR Updated:

Оборудование баров для гостиниц - мини-бары Киев